Page Not Found (Huron Perth Lakers)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Teams
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
U14 (2010)
3
Sun County Panthers
4
Sun Mar 24
3:30p
Details
U13 (2011)
1
Kitchener Jr Rangers
3
Sun Mar 24
2:15p
Details
U11 (2013)
4
Brantford 99ers
3
Sun Mar 24
2:15p
Details
U10 (2014)
6
Brantford 99ers
3
Sun Mar 24
1:00p
Details
Brantford 99ers
2
U15 (2009)
5
Sat Mar 23
5:30p
Details
Kitchener Jr Rangers
3
U11 (2013)
6
Sat Mar 23
2:30p
Details
Kitchener Jr Rangers
0
U10 (2014)
6
Sat Mar 23
1:00p
Details
Sun County Panthers
2
U14 (2010)
1
Sat Mar 23
1:00p
Details
U15 (2009)
7
Brantford 99ers
1
Fri Mar 22
8:15p
Details
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1
U13 (2011)
2
Fri Mar 22
7:00p
Details
U13 (2011)
2
Kitchener Jr Rangers
4
Sun Mar 17
4:30p
Details
Lambton Jr Sting
0
U14 (2010)
1
Sun Mar 17
4:15p
Details
Brantford 99ers
4
U11 (2013)
3
Sun Mar 17
2:30p
Details
U12 (2012)
1
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
3
Sun Mar 17
1:30p
Details
Brantford 99ers
0
U10 (2014)
2
Sun Mar 17
1:00p
Details
U14 (2010)
5
Lambton Jr Sting
6
Sat Mar 16
6:30p
Details
U16 (2008)
0
London Jr Knights
3
Sat Mar 16
5:30p
Details
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
6
U12 (2012)
1
Sat Mar 16
2:30p
Details
Kitchener Jr Rangers
2
U13 (2011)
0
Sat Mar 16
1:00p
Details
Cambridge Hawks
2
U11 (2013)
6
Sat Mar 16
1:00p
Home
Teams
Main Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Lakers Policies
Local Associations
Registration & Tryouts
24-25 - Tryout Registration
24-25 - Tryout Schedules
Age Reference Chart
Registration Resources
Our History
Lakers Alumni
Long-Time Lakers
Lakers Jerseys
John O'Keefe Memorial Award
Games Centre
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
League Standings
Resources
Parent Resources
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
Manager Resources
Treasurer Resources
Forms
Travel Permit Request
Fundraising Request
F1 Waiver Request
Tournaments
Great Lakes Cup - Jan 19-21
Quick Links
Home
Page Not Found
Sitemap
Print
Page Not Found
Executive Members
16 contacts
Gary Van Bakel
President
[email protected]
519-801-6505
Shonyn Coward
Vice President
[email protected]
519-318-3883
Jill Kerslake
Registrar
[email protected]
519-852-2966
Brenyn Hodge
Secretary
[email protected]
519-280-1089
Rob Kittmer
Ice Scheduler
[email protected]
226-929-7328
Darren Wideman
Director of Player & Coach Development
[email protected]
519-589-0533
Trevor Jutzi
Director of Hockey Operations
[email protected]
519-949-1661
Michelle Burns
Director of Fundraising & Special Events
[email protected]
519-440-2671
Shonyn Coward
Treasurer
[email protected]
519-318-3883
Deanna Day
Director of Communications
[email protected]
519-301-4784
Jennifer Coghlin
Director of Risk Management
[email protected]
519-871-0012
- VACANT -
Director of U18 Hockey
Rachel Dale
Director at Large
[email protected]
519-955-0520
Chad Brown
Alliance Representative
[email protected]
519-852-8655
Gary Van Bakel
Stratford Sports Council
[email protected]
519-801-6505
Kim Helin
Director of Tournaments
[email protected]
519-441-0428
Operations Staff
1 contact
Sean Wheatley
Alliance Region 3 - VP
[email protected]
Tournaments
2 contacts
Great Lakes Cup
Kim Helin
Tournament Director
[email protected]
519-441-0428
Mike Nicoll
Tournament Administrator
[email protected]
226-989-5808
Teams
36 contacts
U10 (2014)
Shawn Walker
Head Coach
[email protected]
519-440-7457
Brendan Magee
Manager
[email protected]
5192917313
5192913702
Chris Ward
Assistant Coach
Jake Henderson
Assistant Coach
U11 (2013)
Mat Harrison
Head Coach
[email protected]
519-292-1618
Luke Williams
Assistant Coach
Brenden Dale
Assistant Coach
Rachel Dale
Manager
[email protected]
U12 (2012)
Trevor Jutzi
Head Coach
[email protected]
519-949-1661
Darren Wideman
Assistant Coach
Mac MacSorely
Assistant Coach
Gary VanBakel
Manager
[email protected]
U13 (2011)
Mike Nicoll
Head Coach
[email protected]
226-989-5808
Kris Dinel
Assistant Coach
Landon Martin
Assistant Coach
Bruce Densmore
Assistant Coach / Trainer
Kim Helin
Manager
[email protected]
519-441-0428
U14 (2010)
Jason Brooks
Head Coach
[email protected]
519-291-8771
Mike Jarmuth
Assistant Coach
BJ Theophilopoulos
Assistant Coach
Deanna Day McCotter
Manager
[email protected]
U15 (2009)
Krys Barch
Head Coach
[email protected]
519-494-2096
Grant Murray
Coach
Adam Gibb
Coach
Mitch deBoer
Assistant Coach
Jill Kerslake
Manager
[email protected]
519 852-2966
U16 (2008)
Shawn Dietrich
Head Coach
[email protected]
519-569-0212
Greg Swan
Associate Coach
[email protected]
519-801-6737
Alex Elliott
Assistant Coach
James Mann
Assistant Coach
Scott Bogart
Manager
[email protected]
519-614-0932
Dave Edgeworth
Skills Coach
U18 (2007-2006)
Derek MacNair
Head Coach
[email protected]
Larry Kruse
Assistant Coach/Trainer
Brent Krahn
Assistant Coach
Dan Schiedel
Assistant Coach