Record Details, Major Atom, 2010-11 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101014101014
Tournament826016231044229351861024558
Regular Season1687157611696146433217132103104
Playoff7430282162312322136615143
Overall31141611011053315144991046429305200209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000100122100122
Brantford 99'ers321012922009454102113
Cambridge Hawks52301617422012994502826
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110041110050220091
Clarence Mustangs000000110032110032
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20205131010133030616
Guelph Gryphons202047000000202047
Hamilton Reps5221212052121917104334037
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs000000110021110021
Kitchener Jr. Rangers330013632108665102112
Lambton Jr. Sting110042110053220095
London Jr. Knights1100652020273120812
Markham Majors000000110063110063
North York Rangers202026000000202026
Oakville Rangers000000101019101019
Oshawa Generals000000110062110062
Ottawa Valley Silver 7000000101002101002
South Central Coyotes000000100133100133
South Shore Kings000000101045101045
Sun County Panthers110042101037211079
Team Comast Comcast110032000000110032
Waterloo Wolves2020372110574130814
Welland Tigers101013000000101013
Westchester Express000000101026101026
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1010351010162020411
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad202046422011962401515
Appleby Ice Centre101013000000101013
Aylmer Arena Complex000000101013101013
Brussels Morris Grey Arena211097000000211097
Carling Arena000000100133100133
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110050110050
Chedoke Arena (Blue)0000005212191752121917
Don McLaren Arena000000110031110031
Essex Memorial Arena000000101037101037
Galt Arena Gardens00000042201294220129
Goderich & District Community Centre101012000000101012
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000220094220094
Hensall & District Community Center20204110000002020411
Listowel Memorial Arena110052000000110052
Mainway Recreation Centre101003000000101003
Maitland Recreation Centre8530283200000085302832
Nichols Arena 000000101013101013
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)000000110053110053
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)21101090000002110109
RIM (Pillers)000000211057211057
Rochester ESL1100325320171764202019
Rotary Complex (Rink A)7421281900000074212819
Thompson Recreation and Athletic Centre000000101014101014
Wave Sports Centre101024000000101024
Wave Twin Rinks000000101019101019
Western Fair Complex (Collins)211065000000211065
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)000000100122100122
Windsor Arena (Downtown)000000101016101016