Record Details, Minor Atom, 2013-2014 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110101021108942201819
Tournament116323928962135162012537444
Regular Season161303754216853594232215613484
Playoff4220121421108663302020
Overall33226513694291694110736238159246167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Birmingham Rangers100122000000100122
Brantford 99ers210197220010643011913
Brantford 99'ers110020000000110020
Burlington Eagles101012000000101012
Cambridge Hawks220013821018543012113
Chatham-Kent Cyclones201191011003231111212
Chicago Stallions000000110080110080
Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks110041000000110041
Don Mills Flyers000000101024101024
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs422010144121131583412329
Florida Alliance101025000000101025
Hamilton Huskies21017620113741121013
Kitchener Jr Rangers22009122001414400232
KV Rebels110051000000110051
Lambton Jr Sting330014621018454012210
Lambton Jr. Sting101023000000101023
London Jr. Knights000000101046101046
London Jr Knights110052101024211076
Markham Majors000000110043110043
Markham Waxers000000110052110052
Mississauga Senators000000101012101012
Oakville Rangers110032110040220072
Southern Tier Admirals100166000000100166
STK Wild Colts000000110051110051
Sun County Panthers110031101024211055
Syracuse Nationals110050000000110050
Toronto Nationals000000110031110031
Waterloo Wolves2200138220010344002311
Whitby Wildcats110076000000110076
Windsor Jr Spitfires110053101013211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000110071110071
Albert McCormick Community Centre (East)000000110032110032
Allman Memorial Arena110062000000110062
Canlan Ice Sports (3)000000110040110040
Canlan Ice Sports (4)000000110031110031
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000101013101013
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110032110032
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000201137201137
Dickson Park Center000000101012101012
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000101024101024
Galt Arena Gardens000000110052110052
Grand River Arena000000110070110070
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110063110063
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110043110043
Hespeler MemorialArena (Cambridge)000000110043110043
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad220070000000220070
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1000000110043110043
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101024101024
London Sports Park000000101046101046
Maitland Recreation Centre118215138000000118215138
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000101045101045
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000101024101024
Perth East Recreation Complex44001460000004400146
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex42111390000004211139
Pleasant Priarie Rec Plex00000022001312200131
Preston Auditorium000000201157201157
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)110043000000110043
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)21011180000002101118
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000110062110062
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000110071110071
Rotary Complex (Rink A)100122000000100122
Rotary Complex (Rink B)211097000000211097
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000100122100122
Sixteen Mile (1)110032000000110032
Sixteen Mile (3)101012000000101012
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)1010232101853111108
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)2101131200000021011312