Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2013-2014 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042101026211068
Tournament13751413576102772013616842
Regular Season169615243168534837321711410080
Playoff742120136420109138413022
Overall37211331179330189387596739226204152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110042000000110042
Brampton 45s000000110030110030
Brampton Reps110050000000110050
Brantford 99ers330012632106465101810
Cambridge Hawks33001442101745401218
Chatham-Kent Cyclones20204711006331201010
Clarington Toros101027000000101027
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21107721105742201214
Hamilton Huskies320110532107664111711
Kitchener Jr Rangers2020252011464031611
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101024101012202036
Lambton Jr Sting33009521107854101613
London Jr Knights110052101014211066
Markham Majors110042000000110042
Markham Waxers101012000000101012
New Jersey Rockets100144000000100144
Niagara Falls Thunder101015000000101015
North Bay Trappers110052000000110052
North York Rangers000000110051110051
Ottawa Senators110042000000110042
Ottawa Sting000000110051110051
Sun County Panthers110032110060220092
Syracuse Nationals000000110063110063
Waterloo Wolves50411217522177102621924
Wheatfield Blades000000110040110040
Windsor Jr Spitfires110032110043220075
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110041110030220071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad101024000000101024
Allman Memorial Arena6510281700000065102817
Angus Glen Community Centre000000220081220081
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000110043110043
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110063110063
Chedoke (Blue)000000101002101002
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000220074220074
Essex Arena (UCCC)000000110060110060
Gale Center32101062110525320158
Galt Arena Gardens000000210174210174
Grand River Arena101013311176412189
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110021110021
Kinsmen Arena000000110051110051
Kiwanis Arena110042000000110042
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1000000101026101026
Maitland Recreation Centre43101280000004310128
Medway Arena000000101014101014
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000110031110031
Perth East Recreation Complex202036000000202036
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)101035000000101035
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)5320171200000053201712
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110043110043
Rec Complex000000100122100122
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000101012101012
RIM Park (Lions)000000211033211033
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110010110010
Rotary Complex (Molson)5221111400000052211114
Rotary Complex (RBC)5212141100000052121411
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000101035101035
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000110063110063
Thornhill Community Centre (East/West)33001250000003300125
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000211043211043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 10:30 AM