Record Details, Major Midget, 2015-2016 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament106222522944125231910635045
Regular Season1688057531651104059321319097112
Playoff10103420202103030514
Overall2714112857927917167925423283152171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000101023101023
Brampton 45s000000100133100133
Brantford 99ers211011721109942202016
Cambridge Hawks2200832110364310119
Don Mills Flyers 000000101012101012
Hamilton Huskies2200722110554310127
Hawkesbury Hawks110042000000110042
Kapuskasing Flyers110052000000110052
Kapuskasing Flyers 110032000000110032
Kitchener Jr Rangers2110121121106642201817
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000110042110042
Lambton Jr Sting2200922110434310135
London Jr Knights3030612404092170701533
Markham Waxers110010000000110010
Markham Waxers 101013000000101013
Mississauga Reps000000101014101014
North Bay Trappers210142000000210142
Ottawa Senators000000110030110030
Peterborough Minor Petes110032000000110032
Quinte Red Devils000000101024101024
Vaughan Kings100122000000100122
Vaughn Kings000000110054110054
Waterloo Wolves30305172020395050826
Windsor Jr Spitfires202041020203104040720
York Simcoe Express000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101024101024
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad321057110042431099
Albert McCormick Arena (East)110032000000110032
Allman Memorial Arena101078000000101078
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire100122211053311175
Central Park (North)00000020203102020310
Chedoke (Blue)000000211055211055
Galt Arena000000211036211036
Gretzky Center (#1)1100322110683210910
Gretzky Center (#2)110042000000110042
Gretzky Center (#3)000000211099211099
Kinsmen Arena110032110054220086
Kinsmen Civic Centre11005231118842111310
Perth East Recreation Complex101025000000101025
Peterborough Memorial Centre100122000000100122
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000211043211043
Richcraft Sensplex - Scotiabank110042000000110042
RIM (Lions)101013000000101013
RIM (Optimists)000000101012101012
RIM (Pillers)000000101024101024
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101013101013
Rotary Complex (Molson)5230181700000052301817
Rotary Complex (RBC)8440262300000084402623
Western Fair (City Chrysler)00000030309163030916
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 7:45 PM