Record Details, '06 Major PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042101025211067
Tournament1284031271173145292315717656
Regular Season16853443616101552243218689660
Playoff31206114220101173401622
Overall32181138576321976109696437189194145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts1100522110773210129
Brampton 45’s110021000000110021
Brantford 99ers2020492002334022712
Cambridge Hawks21015322001134301166
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110051100122210173
Chicago Fury101016000000101016
Chicago Mission110021000000110021
Clarington Toros110031110051220082
Detroit Belle Tire 000000110070110070
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202051030302155050725
Guelph Gryphons 000000110032110032
Halton Hurricanes000000100155100155
Hamilton Huskies33001022101415401143
Kitchener Jr Rangers4220911430112485212115
Lambton Jr Sting1100541100502200104
London Jr. Knights110042101025211067
London Jr Knights100133110021210154
Nickel City Sons000000110042110042
North Bay Trappers110053000000110053
North Central Predators110021110021220042
North York Rangers101001000000101001
Ottawa Valley Titans101014000000101014
Pittsburgh Pens Elite000000101014101014
Southern Tier Admirals101035000000101035
Sudbury Wolves00000011001011100101
Sun County Panthers100111110052210163
Sylvania North Stars110032000000110032
Vaughn Kings000000101016101016
Waterloo Wolves21104322001104310153
Windsor Jr Spitfires110030110054220084
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110050110050
Barrie Moslon Centre000000101045101045
Blenheim000000100122100122
Bluewater Community Centre44001780000004400178
Central Park (North)000000110054110054
Chedoke (Red)000000210141210141
Chesswood 1110052110042220094
Chesswood 3101001000000101001
Chesswood 4000000101016101016
Essex (Libro)000000110052110052
Evinrude- Atom211035000000211035
Galt Arena00000022001132200113
GPU1100212110843210105
Grand River Arena (Kitchener)110032000000110032
Gretzky Center (#1)000000200233200233
Holly Rec Centre #2000000110032110032
Innisfil Rec Centre000000110021110021
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA Pad11002122001523300173
Kiwanis 101035000000101035
Kiwanis Arena000000110032110032
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000030302153030215
MM101016000000101016
Nichols Arena 000000101025101025
Perth East Recreation Complex8341202000000083412020
Peterborough Memorial Centre220084000000220084
PJD Activa Sportsplex110040000000110040
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)30215100000003021510
RIM Park (Lions)00000022001102200110
Rotary Complex (Molson)201148000000201148
Rotary Complex (RBC)330083000000330083
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110050110050
Sportsworld (Spec)000000320174320174
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000100155100155
Western Fair (HanStone)000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 6:28 AM