Record Details, '09 Major Atom (U11), 2019-2020 (Huron Perth Lakers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001881100812101169
Tournament10811563011740563221155111262
Regular Season16141110133161420782432283117957
Playoff440022922008566003014
Overall3126231878030246015062615083337142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Boston Jr Terriers00000011001401100140
Brampton 45’s110061000000110061
Brantford 99ers440025932109676103415
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000110062110062
Cambridge Hawks220013422001314400265
Chatham-Kent Cyclones11001021100322200134
Chicago Young Americans000000110061110061
CT Jr Rangers000000110070110070
Don Mills Flyers000000202025202025
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1100711100412200112
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2101131211008132012113
Hamilton Huskies22001042200914400195
Kitchener Jr Rangers220018322001034400286
Lambton Jr Sting11007111001122200183
London Jr Knights100122110032210154
Long Island Gulls000000110054110054
Mid Fairfield Rangers101034000000101034
Mississauga Rebels000000110073110073
Nepean Raiders110052000000110052
North Jersey Avalanche22001210000002200121
North York Rangers000000110032110032
Quinte Red Devils000000101058101058
Richmond Hill Coyotes100155000000100155
Sun County Panthers110063101015211078
Toronto Marlborous110064000000110064
Toronto Titans110064000000110064
Vaughan Kings000000101017101017
Waterloo Wolves21106822001314310199
Whitby Wildcats110085000000110085
Windsor Jr Spitfires3300195220010555002910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)00000022001312200131
Ayton Arena000000110081110081
Bluewater Community Centre54012890000005401289
Central Park (North)00000022001052200105
Chedoke (Red)000000110071110071
Chesswood Arena (2)000000110061110061
Essex (Shaheen)000000101015101015
Galt Arena00000022001312200131
Grand River000000110041110041
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101023101023
Gretzky Center (#3)000000220073220073
Hensall & District Community Center110062000000110062
Holiday Twin 1000000110070110070
Holiday Twin Rinks 2101034000000101034
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110041110041
Lockport Cornerstone Heinrich110060000000110060
Lockport Cornerstone Keenan 000000110073110073
Memorial000000110032110032
Mountain000000110020110020
Nichols (A)000000110032110032
Perth East Recreation Complex110071000000110071
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)44002970000004400297
River Works 2000000110062110062
Rotary Complex (Molson)5500281200000055002812
Rotary Complex (RBC)5311331900000053113319
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000011001121100112
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto ) (1)110085000000110085
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto ) (2)11006411001402200204
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto )2000000101017101017
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto )3110052000000110052
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110062110062
Western Fair Complex (Collins)110054000000110054
Western Fair Complex (Collins) (London)110061000000110061
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)1001551100542101109
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000211033211033
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke) Rink 42200125202071242201917
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron Perth Lakers on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 7:06 AM