Record Details, '05 Major Bantam (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110032110032
Tournament6240162172501425134903046
Regular Season167724658165834551321215591109
Playoff5410207512278105322715
Overall2713122828629915569865622277151172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers20201102110684130718
Cambridge Hawks44002510540116898014118
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2110761100423210118
Chicago Fury101004000000101004
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101036100122201158
Hamilton Huskies532013105041814103612124
Kitchener Jr Rangers21105721106742201114
Lambton Jr Sting110043101023211066
London Jr Knights100155100133200288
Milwaukee Jr Admirals000000101016101016
Northeast Wisconsin Jr. Gamblers000000101013101013
Oakville Rangers101036000000101036
Ottawa Jr. 67's101023101012202035
Rochester Monarchs000000110071110071
Rocky Mountain RoughRiders110053000000110053
Sun County Panthers110042100122210164
Team Illinois000000101015101015
Tri State Spartans000000110032110032
Victory Honda101024000000101024
Waterloo Wolves210132202057412189
Windsor Jr Spitfires1010051010152020110
York Simcoe Express000000101006101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000211067211067
Allman Memorial Arena101036000000101036
Bostwick Arena000000211038211038
Chedoke (Green)000000302169302169
Chedoke (Red)000000202025202025
Collins Arena101036000000101036
Edge E1010042020293030213
Edge W110053101015211068
Essex (Libro)21019831117952121617
Galt Arena00000043011364301136
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211068211068
Kinsmen (Kitchener)000000101012101012
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000100122100122
Nichols (A)000000100133100133
Nichols Arena 101023000000101023
Perth East Recreation Complex9630311900000096303119
Preston Auditorium000000110032110032
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)101005000000101005
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)100111000000100111
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101023101023
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101034101034
Rotary Complex (Molson)4220121500000042201215
Rotary Complex (RBC)3210101100000032101011
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101023101023
Sportsworld Twin Pad211065000000211065
The Aud (Dom Carrillo Arena)000000110071110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 7:10 AM