Record Details, U11 (2011), 2021-2022 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010061010052020011
Tournament8080874606065114014014125
Regular Season11110025819180116520218036146
Playoff505073550506391001001374
Overall251240401962112002316046244063356
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers303062230302276060849
Cambridge Hawks3030612312081361501425
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101015000000101015
Don Mills Flyers10101110000001010111
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs00000010100141010014
Guelph Gryphons000000101005101005
Hamilton Huskies202042120200134040434
Kitchener Jr Rangers31201117202041451401531
Lambton Jr Sting000000101016101016
Lambton Jr. Sting101006000000101006
Markham Majors000000101005101005
Mississauga Rebels000000101008101008
Mississauga Senators00000010101111010111
Montreal Royals Est.101035000000101035
Oshawa Generals101013000000101013
Peterborough Petes00000010101101010110
Reps Hockey Club101006000000101006
Rideau St Lawrence Kings10100120000001010012
Sun County Panthers10102140000001010214
Toronto Junior Canadians20202270000002020227
Toronto Marlboros00000010101111010111
Vaughan Kings10101100000001010110
Waterloo Wolves303022520202175050442
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000101036101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre40409300000004040930
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)101013000000101013
Canlan Etobicoke 1202022120201194040340
Canlan Etobicoke 2101011110101112020222
Chedoke (Green)000000101003101003
Chedoke (Red)00000010100101010010
Chesswood Arena Rink 1101035000000101035
Chesswood Arena Rink 2000000101036101036
Delpark 2000000101005101005
Delpark 3101001210101102020122
Galt Arena00000031208133120813
Grand River00000020204142020414
Gretzky Center (#1)00000020201182020118
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101019101019
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000010100141010014
Perth East Recreation Complex40404230000004040423
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)10100100000001010010
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)30306270000003030627
RIM Park (Lions)00000010102121010212
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101005101005
Rotary Complex (Rink A)4130102000000041301020
Rotary Complex (Rink B)10103120000001010312
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101016101016
Scotiabank Pond20201220000002020122
Sleeman Centre000000101005101005