Great Lakes Cup, 2019-2020 (Huron Perth Lakers)
Teams
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
Championsh
Whitby Wildcats
4
Nickel City Sons
0
Sun Jan 19
2:30p
Details
Championsh
Nickel City Sons
0
Huron Perth Lakers
3
Sun Jan 19
12:30p
Details
Championsh
Whitby Wildcats
7
Huron Perth Lakers
2
Sun Jan 19
11:30a
Details
Championsh
North Central Predators
0
Nickel City Sons
3
Sun Jan 19
11:00a
Details
Championsh
Waterloo Wolves
2
Huron Perth Lakers
3
Sun Jan 19
8:15a
Details
Championsh
Nickel City Sons
6
Cambridge Hawks
2
Sun Jan 19
8:00a
Details
Championsh
Whitby Wildcats
3
North Bay Trappers
2
Sun Jan 19
8:00a
Details
Championsh
North Central Predators
5
London Jr. Knights
2
Sat Jan 18
8:30p
Details
Championsh
Oshawa Generals
1
Nickel City Sons
4
Sat Jan 18
8:30p
Details
Championsh
Lambton Jr. Sting
0
Huron Perth Lakers
8
Sat Jan 18
8:30p
Details
Championsh
Sudbury Wolves
3
Nickel City Sons
4
Sat Jan 18
6:30p
Details
Championsh
North Bay Trappers
2
Cambridge Hawks
13
Sat Jan 18
6:30p
Details
Championsh
Markham Waxers
0
Huron Perth Lakers
3
Sat Jan 18
6:15p
Details
Championsh
Waterloo Wolves
6
North Central Predators
1
Sat Jan 18
5:00p
Details
Ontario (XOVER)
Sun County Panthers
1
Nickel City Sons
4
Sat Jan 18
5:00p
Details
Ontario (XOVER)
Cambridge Hawks
2
Whitby Wildcats
5
Sat Jan 18
4:45p
Details
Ontario (XOVER)
Huron Perth Lakers
6
Guelph Gryphons
3
Sat Jan 18
3:30p
Details
Ontario (XOVER)
Lambton Jr. Sting
4
Grey Bruce Highlanders
3
Sat Jan 18
3:30p
Details
Superior (XOVER)
North Bay Trappers
3
Oshawa Generals
3
Sat Jan 18
3:15p
Details
Superior (XOVER)
Chatham Kent Cyclones
1
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2
Sat Jan 18
2:00p
Home
Teams
Main Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Lakers Policies
Local Associations
Registration & Tryouts
24-25 - Tryout Registration
24-25 - Tryout Schedules
Age Reference Chart
F1 Waiver Request
Registration Resources
Our History
Lakers Alumni
Long-Time Lakers
Lakers Jerseys
John O'Keefe Memorial Award
Games Centre
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
League Standings
Resources
Parent Resources
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
Manager Resources
Treasurer Resources
Forms
Travel Permit Request
Fundraising Request
F1 Waiver Request
Tournaments
Great Lakes Cup - Jan 17-19
Quick Links
Great Lakes Cup Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Tournament Venues
Choose a Venue
Dufferin Arena
0 games
55 Oak Street, Stratford, ON
Map
Stratford Rotary Complex - Molson
0 games
353 McCarthy Road, Stratford, ON
Map
Stratford Rotary Complex - RBC
1 game
353 McCarthy Road, Stratford, ON
Map
Stratford Rotary Complex Molson Rink
19 games
353 McCarthy Rd., Stratford, ON
Map
Stratford Rotary Complex RBC Rink
21 games
353 McCarthy Rd., Stratford, ON
Map
William Allman Memorial Arena
17 games
15 Morenz Drive, Stratford, ON
Map