Record Details (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition741233261475250452111648371
Tournament5221142352301218104512641
Regular Season137424946954027272212827673
Overall2513759695281412289905327197185185
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
'04 Minor Midget5311157431013896212815
'05 Major Bantam311112144220101273312226
'06 Minor Bantam3201189210110653022815
'07 Major PeeWee 4310161120205963302120
'08 Minor PeeWee 2110584220101563301523
'09 Major Atom41122020330016474123624
'10 Minor Atom4220102661411425103612451
Major Midget0000003210111132101111
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers1100733111111042111813
Cambridge Hawks0000005311171653111716
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110043110042220085
Detroit Little Caesars000000211056211056
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs32101390000003210139
Grey-Bruce Highlanders100188220014332012211
Hamilton Huskies110021202058312079
Kitchener Jr Rangers2110971100213210118
Lambton Jr Sting220083000000220083
London Jr. Knights31115152110465221921
London Jr Knights200299000000200299
North York Rangers00000021105102110510
Sun County Panthers1100721100732200145
Waterloo Wolves20203122020284040520
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena00000022001432200143
Canlan Etobicoke Rink #410100101010342020314
Dufferin Lions Arena3210131100000032101311
Essex (Libro)21019821105742111415
Galt Arena000000321088321088
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex000000211056211056
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000201168201168
Maitland Recreation Centre21107120000002110712
Mastercard Centre Rink #41100541010282110712
RIM (Lions)0000003210111132101111
RIM (Optimists)000000201179201179
Rotary Complex (RBC)9522363000000095223630
Scotiabank Pond211044000000211044
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)1001552110463111911
View AllOur Sponsors
Dunny's Source for Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 7:08 AM