Record Details (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7430212084132721158434841
Tournament169705636209836554361815312190
Regular Season3918174130118482418616513687423510295254
Overall623127420717476372712257211138685416464385
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
'03 Minor Midget1264232271044231372210846364
'04 Major Bantam843119211374235242111735445
'05 Minor Bantam725017221146128281861114550
'06 Major PeeWee 105412524971137151912526239
'07 Minor PeeWee 64202217125433936189636153
'08 Major Atom3120796141152092612229
'09 Minor Atom963064319801592818143112359
Major Midget7340212361411323134813446
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000211077211077
Brantford 99ers32102073210121064203217
Cambridge Hawks320112587103819119115024
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4301168320111475022712
Clarington Toros110031211053321084
Don Mills Flyers211056000000211056
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5050923312081181701734
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2110544211161663212120
Hamilton Huskies2101532011564112109
Kitchener Jr Rangers4220131363211214105412527
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110032100111210143
Lambton Jr Sting76103619642029141310306533
London Jr. Knights101014210163311177
London Jr Knights2020397232292392523232
Mississauga Rebels101014110031211045
North Central Predators110021211022321043
Sun County Panthers4121717312091372411630
Syracuse Nationals21101520000002110152
Waterloo Wolves2110346231132283411626
Windsor Jr Spitfires41301313431014784402720
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)2011784310111163211819
Allman Memorial Arena33001250000003300125
Bluewater Community Centre3210111500000032101115
Central Park (North)000000321096321096
Galt Arena0000006510291765102917
Gretzky Center (#1)2020693120101251401621
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA pad101012202003303015
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA Pad11002122001523300173
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)21106420205941301113
Nichols (C)000000311175311175
Perth East Recreation Complex7160162700000071601627
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)5140141900000051401419
RIM Park (Pillers)00000031116103111610
Rotary Complex (Molson)116323828000000116323828
Rotary Complex (RBC)64111590000006411159
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)2110587610341297203920
Western Fair Complex (Harveys)11001142011343111148
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)22001713210151354103214
Westwood Arena00000041219124121912
View AllOur Sponsors
Dunny's Source for Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 10:23 AM