Schedule & Results (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
mpex824Aug 24 201911:00 AM'08 Minor PeeWee London Jr. KnightsWestern Fair Complex (Hanstone)
maex825Aug 25 20198:30 AM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM (Optimists)
mpex8Aug 25 201912:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
maex8251Aug 25 201912:30 PM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksRIM (Optimists)
maex828Aug 28 20196:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLondon Jr. KnightsMaitland Recreation Centre
bex94Sep 04 20199:00 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksPreston Auditorium
PA55Sep 07 20192:00 PM'09 Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PP45Sep 07 20192:45 PM'07 Major PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PB45Sep 07 20193:30 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
mpex9Sep 08 201910:15 AM'08 Minor PeeWee Detroit Little CaesarsGlacier Pointe Ice Complex
mpex91Sep 08 20193:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Detroit Little CaesarsGlacier Pointe Ice Complex
PB56Sep 08 20194:30 PM'05 Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersAllman Memorial Arena
maex911Sep 11 20195:45 PM'10 Minor AtomLondon Jr. KnightsWestern Fair Complex (Hanstone)
PA56Sep 11 20197:15 PM'09 Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB100Sep 13 20196:00 PM'05 Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesEssex (Libro)
PP55Sep 13 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Waterloo WolvesDufferin Lions Arena
PB51Sep 14 20198:00 AM'05 Major BantamLondon Jr KnightsEssex (Libro)
PMA52Sep 14 20191:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLambton Jr StingPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB51Sep 14 20192:30 PM'06 Minor BantamLondon Jr KnightsClinton Community Centre
PB177Sep 14 20193:00 PM'05 Major BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresEssex (Libro)
PMP53Sep 14 20193:45 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMM83Sep 14 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (RBC)
PB52Sep 15 201911:00 AM'05 Major BantamLambton Jr StingEssex (Libro)
PMB50Sep 15 20192:00 PM'06 Minor BantamSun County PanthersDufferin Lions Arena
PMA29Sep 15 20193:00 PM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP54Sep 15 20193:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Chatham-Kent CyclonesDufferin Lions Arena
PA29Sep 15 20194:30 PM'09 Major AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMP29Sep 15 20196:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMM114Sep 15 20196:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PP53Sep 20 20196:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM150Sep 20 20198:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetSun County PanthersRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM96Sep 21 201910:00 AM'04 Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB131Sep 21 201910:00 AM'06 Minor BantamLambton Jr StingKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PB116Sep 21 20191:15 PM'05 Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP50Sep 21 20193:45 PM'07 Major PeeWee Sun County PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMM45Sep 21 20194:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP55Sep 21 20195:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB54Sep 21 20196:00 PM'06 Minor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PM45Sep 21 20196:30 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM92Sep 22 20198:30 AM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB162Sep 22 20199:00 AM'06 Minor BantamSun County PanthersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMB49Sep 22 20191:30 PM'06 Minor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PMP57Sep 22 20194:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesDufferin Lions Arena
PM37Sep 22 20196:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM86Sep 26 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PM34Sep 27 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsGretzky Center (#1)
PB29Sep 27 20198:30 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM50Sep 28 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresGretzky Center (#1)
PMB116Sep 28 20191:45 PM'06 Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA53Sep 28 20192:30 PM'09 Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsBluewater Community Centre
PMP54Sep 28 20193:45 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Chatham-Kent CyclonesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PM102Sep 28 20195:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsGretzky Center (#1)
PP59Sep 28 20195:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee Brantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PM53Sep 29 201910:00 AMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingGretzky Center (#1)
PMA56Sep 29 201912:00 PM'10 Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersBluewater Community Centre
PA131Sep 29 20191:30 PM'09 Major AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP86Sep 29 20194:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM85Sep 29 20196:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP59Sep 29 20196:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB59Sep 29 20198:00 PM'05 Major BantamBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM88Oct 04 20198:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM44Oct 05 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA50Oct 05 20191:00 PM'10 Minor AtomSun County PanthersPerth East Recreation Complex
PA147Oct 05 20192:30 PM'09 Major AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMB177Oct 05 20194:00 PM'06 Minor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB131Oct 05 20194:00 PM'05 Major BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA57Oct 06 201912:00 PM'10 Minor AtomHamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PMB100Oct 06 20191:30 PM'06 Minor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PM47Oct 06 20192:15 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingRotary Complex (Molson)
PB50Oct 06 20192:30 PM'05 Major BantamSun County PanthersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA50Oct 06 20195:15 PM'09 Major AtomSun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PM116Oct 07 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PP32Oct 11 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA61Oct 11 20197:00 PM'10 Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM125Oct 11 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA59Oct 12 20192:30 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PP49Oct 12 20193:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Windsor Jr SpitfiresPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA49Oct 12 20193:45 PM'10 Minor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PM136Oct 12 20194:00 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP49Oct 12 20195:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Windsor Jr SpitfiresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMB59Oct 13 201912:00 PM'06 Minor BantamBrantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PMP14Oct 13 20193:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA49Oct 13 20195:15 PM'09 Major AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PM55Oct 17 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMA60Oct 18 20197:00 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PA90Oct 18 20197:30 PM'09 Major AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMM18Oct 18 20198:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM40Oct 19 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA127Oct 19 20191:45 PM'10 Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA57Oct 20 20192:15 PM'09 Major AtomHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (Molson)
PB147Oct 20 20196:00 PM'05 Major BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PM90Oct 20 20197:45 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMM133Oct 21 20198:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PP73Oct 23 20198:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMM90Oct 25 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA58Oct 26 201911:00 AM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PA54Oct 26 201911:15 AM'09 Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP52Oct 26 201912:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Lambton Jr StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PP52Oct 26 201912:45 PM'07 Major PeeWee Lambton Jr StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMM93Oct 26 20192:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetHamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PMB57Oct 26 20192:15 PM'06 Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB55Oct 26 20194:00 PM'05 Major BantamWaterloo WolvesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PMP16Oct 27 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP62Oct 27 20192:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM87Oct 27 20193:45 PM'04 Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB86Oct 27 20195:30 PM'05 Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB90Oct 27 20195:30 PM'06 Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PM17Oct 30 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMM82Nov 02 201912:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP60Nov 02 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Waterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA54Nov 02 20192:30 PM'10 Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesBluewater Community Centre
PMM95Nov 03 20192:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingRotary Complex (Molson)
PM39Nov 09 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PA100Nov 09 20191:30 PM'09 Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP131Nov 09 20193:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA59Nov 09 20193:45 PM'10 Minor AtomBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMB55Nov 09 20195:15 PM'06 Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PA177Nov 10 201911:00 AM'09 Major AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP57Nov 10 201912:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PMA131Nov 10 201912:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB14Nov 10 20192:15 PM'06 Minor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA162Nov 10 20193:30 PM'09 Major AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMM173Nov 11 20198:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB61Nov 12 20197:00 PM'05 Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PP56Nov 14 20197:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PA72Nov 15 20197:00 PM'09 Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMP45Nov 16 20191:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PB162Nov 16 20192:30 PM'05 Major BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMB58Nov 16 20192:30 PM'06 Minor BantamCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PM89Nov 16 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA62Nov 17 201912:00 PM'09 Major AtomHamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PMA72Nov 17 201912:45 PM'10 Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
PM22Nov 17 20193:15 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM15Nov 17 20195:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP32Nov 17 20196:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP29Nov 19 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMM98Nov 22 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresSouthwood (Green)
PP60Nov 22 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PB14Nov 22 20198:15 PM'05 Major BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM41Nov 22 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM126Nov 23 201910:00 AM'04 Minor MidgetLambton Jr StingSouthwood (Green)
PMA86Nov 23 20192:15 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMP56Nov 23 20192:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersBluewater Community Centre
PA86Nov 23 20193:45 PM'09 Major AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMM145Nov 23 20194:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsSouthwood (Green)
PMB52Nov 24 201912:00 PM'06 Minor BantamLambton Jr StingBluewater Community Centre
PMA14Nov 24 20191:00 PM'10 Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP64Nov 24 20192:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PA14Nov 24 20192:15 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB63Nov 24 20193:45 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksRotary Complex (Molson)
PA61Nov 29 20197:00 PM'09 Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM139Nov 29 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP100Nov 30 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PP131Nov 30 20191:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB57Nov 30 20192:30 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA45Nov 30 20193:00 PM'10 Minor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PA58Nov 30 20193:45 PM'09 Major AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMM193Nov 30 20194:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP177Dec 01 201911:00 AM'08 Minor PeeWee Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB54Dec 01 20192:15 PM'05 Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM91Dec 01 20193:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP162Dec 01 20193:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM49Dec 01 20194:15 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
PM110Dec 02 20197:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB29Dec 06 20197:00 PM'06 Minor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM43Dec 07 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PB53Dec 07 20192:30 PM'05 Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB53Dec 07 20192:30 PM'06 Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsBluewater Community Centre
PM27Dec 08 201912:15 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB49Dec 08 20192:15 PM'05 Major BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM109Dec 11 20198:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PP72Dec 11 20198:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMB147Dec 13 20198:00 PM'06 Minor BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMA147Dec 14 20191:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP51Dec 14 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee London Jr KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
PMM59Dec 14 20191:45 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP51Dec 14 20192:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee London Jr KnightsBluewater Community Centre
PA52Dec 14 20193:45 PM'09 Major AtomLambton Jr StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMB60Dec 14 20195:15 PM'06 Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB48Dec 14 20197:30 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMP62Dec 15 201912:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PA16Dec 15 20192:15 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PP14Dec 15 20192:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB72Dec 15 20193:30 PM'06 Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PB73Dec 15 20195:00 PM'05 Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA60Dec 20 20197:00 PM'09 Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA162Dec 21 20191:00 PM'10 Minor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMM97Dec 21 20192:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetSun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP147Dec 21 20192:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PA63Dec 21 20193:45 PM'09 Major AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP147Dec 21 20193:45 PM'08 Minor PeeWee London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PB64Dec 21 20195:15 PM'05 Major BantamBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMA177Dec 21 20195:30 PM'10 Minor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB45Dec 21 20197:45 PM'06 Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PP58Dec 22 201912:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Cambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PMA100Dec 22 20191:30 PM'10 Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMP50Dec 22 20192:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Sun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB16Dec 22 20193:30 PM'06 Minor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM84Dec 22 20193:45 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
PM80Dec 28 20198:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP127Dec 29 20191:45 PM'07 Major PeeWee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB58Jan 03 20207:00 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PM48Jan 04 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB64Jan 04 20201:00 PM'06 Minor BantamBrantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PP100Jan 04 20201:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP64Jan 04 20202:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Brantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMM157Jan 04 20202:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA48Jan 04 20203:00 PM'10 Minor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PA45Jan 04 20205:15 PM'09 Major AtomHamilton HuskiesMountain
PP177Jan 05 202011:00 AM'07 Major PeeWee Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP72Jan 05 202011:00 AM'08 Minor PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMA51Jan 05 202012:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLondon Jr KnightsBluewater Community Centre
PMM184Jan 05 202012:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA64Jan 05 20202:15 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP162Jan 05 20203:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PB60Jan 05 20203:45 PM'05 Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
PM65Jan 05 20204:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PP61Jan 07 20207:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PM18Jan 08 20208:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMM94Jan 10 20207:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM52Jan 11 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PA127Jan 11 202012:15 PM'09 Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA53Jan 11 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PP63Jan 11 20202:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Cambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PMB56Jan 11 20202:30 PM'06 Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMM81Jan 11 20202:45 PM'04 Minor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP58Jan 11 20203:45 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Cambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB62Jan 11 20205:15 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PA51Jan 12 202012:00 PM'09 Major AtomLondon Jr KnightsBluewater Community Centre
PMP116Jan 12 202012:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA16Jan 12 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM89Jan 12 20202:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP16Jan 12 20203:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM38Jan 12 20204:15 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB86Jan 12 20205:30 PM'06 Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PB32Jan 12 20206:30 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA73Jan 15 20207:00 PM'09 Major AtomKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PB16Jan 17 20208:15 PM'05 Major BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB62Jan 18 20201:00 PM'06 Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PB90Jan 18 20205:15 PM'05 Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM176Jan 18 20207:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB72Jan 19 20202:00 PM'05 Major BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMA73Jan 22 20207:00 PM'10 Minor AtomKitchener Jr RangersDon McLaren
PM67Jan 23 20208:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PM42Jan 24 20207:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB32Jan 24 20207:00 PM'06 Minor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP90Jan 24 20207:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMA55Jan 25 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMP48Jan 25 20201:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP48Jan 25 20205:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PA48Jan 25 20205:15 PM'09 Major AtomHamilton HuskiesMountain
PMB73Jan 25 20206:00 PM'06 Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMP86Jan 26 202012:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA32Jan 26 20203:00 PM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA32Jan 26 20204:30 PM'09 Major AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMP73Jan 31 20207:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PM54Jan 31 20208:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM51Feb 01 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP63Feb 01 20201:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Cambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB63Feb 01 20203:45 PM'06 Minor BantamCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMA63Feb 01 20205:15 PM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMA62Feb 02 202012:00 PM'10 Minor AtomHamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PMB61Feb 02 20202:15 PM'06 Minor BantamKitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
PM46Feb 02 20203:45 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP90Feb 02 20204:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMA90Feb 07 20207:30 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMA64Feb 08 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomBrantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB48Feb 08 20207:45 PM'06 Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMP61Feb 09 202012:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee Kitchener Jr RangersBluewater Community Centre
View AllOur Sponsors
Dunny's Source for Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 8:24 PM