Schedule & Results (Huron Perth Lakers)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Teams
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
U13 (2011)
2
Kitchener Jr Rangers
4
Sun Mar 17
4:30p
Details
Lambton Jr Sting
0
U14 (2010)
1
Sun Mar 17
4:15p
Details
Brantford 99ers
4
U11 (2013)
3
Sun Mar 17
2:30p
Details
U12 (2012)
1
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
3
Sun Mar 17
1:30p
Details
Brantford 99ers
0
U10 (2014)
2
Sun Mar 17
1:00p
Details
U14 (2010)
5
Lambton Jr Sting
6
Sat Mar 16
6:30p
Details
U16 (2008)
0
London Jr Knights
3
Sat Mar 16
5:30p
Details
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
6
U12 (2012)
1
Sat Mar 16
2:30p
Details
Cambridge Hawks
2
U11 (2013)
6
Sat Mar 16
1:00p
Details
Kitchener Jr Rangers
2
U13 (2011)
0
Sat Mar 16
1:00p
Details
Brantford 99ers
3
U15 (2009)
5
Sat Mar 16
12:00p
Details
Cambridge Hawks
0
U10 (2014)
6
Sat Mar 16
11:30a
Details
London Jr Knights
0
U16 (2008)
2
Fri Mar 15
8:30p
Details
Lambton Jr Sting
1
U14 (2010)
2
Fri Mar 15
7:00p
Details
U12 (2012)
1
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
0
Thu Mar 14
7:00p
Details
U16 (2008)
5
London Jr Knights
6
Mon Mar 11
8:00p
Details
U15 (2009)
7
Lambton Jr Sting
1
Sun Mar 10
3:15p
Details
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
3
U14 (2010)
7
Sun Mar 10
2:30p
Details
U12 (2012)
4
Windsor Jr Spitfires
3
Sun Mar 10
1:30p
Details
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
1
U13 (2011)
2
Sun Mar 10
1:00p
Home
Teams
Main Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Lakers Policies
Local Associations
Registration & Tryouts
24-25 - Tryout Registration
24-25 - Tryout Schedules
Age Reference Chart
Registration Resources
Our History
Lakers Alumni
Long-Time Lakers
Lakers Jerseys
John O'Keefe Memorial Award
Games Centre
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
League Standings
Resources
Parent Resources
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
Manager Resources
Treasurer Resources
Forms
Travel Permit Request
Fundraising Request
F1 Waiver Request
Tournaments
Great Lakes Cup - Jan 19-21
Quick Links
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
503 Games
All Scheduled Games
503 Games
Unreported Games
18 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
503 games
All Opponents
503 games
Anaheim Jr Ducks
1 game
Arrows Hockey
1 game
Barrie Colts
2 games
Barrie Jr Colts
3 games
Barrie
1 game
Belle Tire
1 game
Boston Americans
1 game
Brantford 99'ers
1 game
Brantford 99ers
43 games
Buffalo Jr Sabres
1 game
Buffalo Regals
1 game
Burlington Eagles
5 games
Cambridge Hawks
38 games
Central Ontario Wolves
2 games
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
25 games
Chicago Fury
1 game
Chicago Mission
2 games
Chicago Reapers
1 game
CIH Academy
1 game
CIHA
1 game
Cincinnati Cyclones
1 game
Clarington Toros
2 games
Cleveland Barons
1 game
Columbus Capitals
1 game
Compuware
1 game
Credit River Capitals
2 games
Dallas Stars Elite
1 game
Detroit Little Caesars
2 games
Don Mills Flyers
4 games
Elgin Middlesex Canucks
2 games
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
32 games
Florida Alliance
2 games
Fox Motors
2 games
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
4 games
Guelph Gryphons
8 games
Halton Hurricanes
3 games
Hamilton Steel
1 game
Hill Academy
1 game
HoneyBaked
2 games
Indiana Elite
1 game
Jersey Hitmen
1 game
Kingston Jr Gaels
1 game
Kingston Jr. Gaels
1 game
Kitchener Jr Rangers
42 games
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
3 games
Lake County Vipers
1 game
Lambton Jr Sting
27 games
Lambton Jr. Sting
2 games
Levis Commandeurs
1 game
London Jr. Knights
4 games
London Jr Knights
30 games
Madison Capitals
1 game
Markham Majors
1 game
Markham Waxers
3 games
Mississauga Senators
2 games
Mount St Charles
1 game
Nashville Jr Predators
1 game
Nepean Raiders
1 game
Niagara North Stars
1 game
North Bay Trappers
2 games
North Central Predators
1 game
North York Rangers
3 games
Oakland Jr Grizzles
1 game
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
1 game
Oakville Rangers
4 games
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
1 game
Oshawa Generals
2 games
Ottawa Jr. 67's
2 games
Ottawa Myers Automotive
2 games
Ottawa Silver Sevens
1 game
Ottawa Valley Titans
3 games
PAL Jr Islanders
1 game
Peterborough Petes
2 games
Reps Hockey Club
2 games
Saginaw Jr Spirit
1 game
Sarnia
2 games
Seacoast Performance Academy
1 game
Soo Jr Greyhounds
1 game
Southern Tier Admirals
2 games
St. Louis Blues
1 game
Sudbury Jr Wolves
1 game
Sudbury Wolves
2 games
Sun County Panthers
32 games
TBA TBA
2 games
Team Ohio
1 game
Team Wisconsin
1 game
Thunder Bay Kings
1 game
Toledo Cherokee
2 games
Toronto Junior Canadians
2 games
Toronto Junior Canadiens
1 game
Toronto Marlboros
3 games
Toronto Red Wings
2 games
Toronto Young Nationals
1 game
Upper Canada Cyclones
2 games
Vaughan Kings
3 games
Vernon Hills Ice Dogs
1 game
Victory Honda
3 games
Waterloo Wolves
44 games
West Mall Lightning
2 games
Whitby Wildcats
3 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires
23 games
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
1 game
Windy City Storm
2 games
Wolfpack Hockey Club
1 game
York Simcoe Express
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
503 games
All Venues
503 games
Home Venues
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2 games
Asphodel-Norwood
1 game
Bell Sensplex
2 games
Big Boy Arena
6 games
Bluewater Community Centre
5 games
Bud Gardens
1 game
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena Rink 1
1 game
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena Rink 2
3 games
Canlan Sports (Etobicoke) Rink #1
2 games
Central Park (North)
14 games
Central Park (South)
2 games
Centre Ice 1
2 games
CFIA Lefty
1 game
Chesswood Arena - Rink 1
1 game
Chesswood Arena - Rink 4
2 games
Chesswood Arena Rink 1
1 game
Chesswood Arena Rink 3
1 game
Chesswood Rink 1
1 game
Clearwater
1 game
CS Panthers Ice Den
2 games
Depew Ice Pavilion
1 game
Depew Pavilion
1 game
Dufferin Lions Arena
2 games
East Aurora Classic Rink
1 game
Florida Panthers Den Mezz
1 game
Ford Ice Center (Antioch)
2 games
Ford Ice Center Antioch
4 games
Frank J Lada Civic Arena
2 games
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
4 games
Grand River Arena
3 games
Healthy Planet Arena Sign-A-Fied
1 game
Holiday Twin Rinks
1 game
Ice Box Rink 2
3 games
Iroquios Park Rink #1
2 games
Iroquios Park Rink #4
1 game
Joshua Creek Arena RED
1 game
Joshua’s Creek
2 games
Kinsmen Arena
2 games
Kinsmen
1 game
Kiwanis Arena
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3 games
LP Cornerstone Keenan
1 game
McMorran Place
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
5 games
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
3 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
2 games
Panthers Ice Den Stadium
1 game
Peggy Hill Community Centre 2
1 game
Perth East Recreation Complex
34 games
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)
4 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
5 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
48 games
RIM (Lions)
3 games
RIM (Optimists)
2 games
Riverworks 1
2 games
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
52 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
32 games
South Huron
1 game
Southgate Arena
2 games
Sportsworld Spectator
2 games
Sportsworld Twin Pad
4 games
Suburban Ice - Farmington Hills
4 games
Western Fair (London) London Major Appliance
1 game
Western Fair (London)Hanstone Quartz
1 game
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)
3 games
Western Fair
5 games
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke) Rink #3
1 game
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke) Rink 2
1 game
Away Venues
Activa (PJD)
8 games
Activa (Tom Graham)
1 game
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
1 game
Activia Sportsplex
1 game
AMC (West)
2 games
Appleby Arena
1 game
Blenheim
3 games
Bothwell
1 game
Capri REc Centre
1 game
Centre Ice 2
1 game
CFIA Olympic
1 game
Chesswood Arena - Rink 2
1 game
Chesswood Rink 2
1 game
Civic Centre
3 games
Clearwater (Blue)
1 game
CS Mezz Panthers Ice Den
1 game
CS Panthers Ice Den
1 game
Don McLaren Arena
1 game
Essex (Libro)
4 games
Essex (Shaheen)
8 games
Florida Panthers Den
1 game
Galt Arena
12 games
Grand River
7 games
Gretzky Center (#1)
16 games
Gretzky Center (#2)
1 game
Gretzky Center (#3)
2 games
Gryphon Centre Arena
1 game
Healthy Planet Arena Leons
1 game
Iroquios Park Rink #2
1 game
Joshua Creek Arena RED
1 game
Kinsmen (London) Rink A
1 game
Kinsmen (London) Rink B
1 game
Kinsmen Arena (B)
1 game
Kinsmen Mr. Lube
1 game
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
2 games
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1
4 games
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
13 games
Lions Arena
1 game
Lucknow Sports Complex
1 game
Memorial
5 games
Nichols (A)
4 games
Nichols (C)
3 games
Nichols Arena
2 games
Rec Complex
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex
1 game
RIM (Pillers)
1 game
RIM Park (Lions)
1 game
RIM Park (Optimists)
4 games
RIM Park (Pillers)
10 games
Riverworks
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
10 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
Scotiabank Pond
2 games
Sherwood Community Centre
2 games
Shield Athletic Centre
2 games
Sports Park (1)
1 game
Sports Park (2)
4 games
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
5 games
Sportsworld (Prac)
1 game
Star-Tec Community
1 game
Suburban Ice Macomb Rink 1
1 game
Suburban ice
1 game
Thames Campus
1 game
The Aud (Kinsmen)
1 game
Victoria Road Arena
1 game
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)
2 games
Western Fair (London)Tony’s Pizza
1 game
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
7 games
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
1 game
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke) Rink #2
1 game
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke) Rink 5
2 games
Westwood Arena
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
1998-99
1997-98
×
Apr 2023
12 games
Sep 2023
4 tournaments
46 games
Oct 2023
11 tournaments
89 games
Nov 2023
9 tournaments
77 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
72 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
77 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
65 games
Mar 2024
64 games
Apr 2024
1 game
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
vs London Jr Knights
B15
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
A2
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
vs Chatham-Kent Cyclones
B8
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD9
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 (2013)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD9
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 (2007-2006)
@ Waterloo Wolves
C1
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
@ Brantford 99ers
A6
Gretzky Center (#1)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
vs Cambridge Hawks
B7
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 (2007-2006)
vs Waterloo Wolves
C2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
vs Cambridge Hawks
A6
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD6
Sports Park (2)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 (2013)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD6
Galt Arena
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
B5
Activa (PJD)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 (2007-2006)
@ Waterloo Wolves
C3
RIM Park (Pillers)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
@ London Jr Knights
G1
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
6-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
@ Brantford 99ers
B2
Gretzky Center (#2)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 (2007-2006)
vs Waterloo Wolves
C4
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
vs London Jr Knights
G2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A8
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
vs Brantford 99ers
B3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
0-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A4
Perth East Recreation Complex
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A8
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
@ London Jr Knights
B9
Nichols (A)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
vs Waterloo Wolves
B4
Perth East Recreation Complex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 (2014)
@ Sun County Panthers
Capri REc Centre
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
vs Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A9
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B14
Central Park (North)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A3
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
@ Lambton Jr Sting
B7
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
@ London Jr Knights
G3
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
E1
Thames Campus
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Lambton Jr Sting
C1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
vs London Jr Knights
G4
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD11
Perth East Recreation Complex
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
vs Brantford 99ers
E1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 (2013)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD11
Perth East Recreation Complex
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
D1
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
vs Chatham-Kent Cyclones
E2
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 (2008)
@ London Jr Knights
G5
Nichols (A)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
@ Lambton Jr Sting
C2
Clearwater (Blue)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
vs Brantford 99ers
U10PPD12
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 (2012)
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
E3
Blenheim
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 (2013)
vs Brantford 99ers
U11PPD12
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Lambton Jr Sting
C3
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
D2
Activa (PJD)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
D3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
@ Brantford 99ers
E2
Gretzky Center (#1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Sun County Panthers
G1
Perth East Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD10
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 (2013)
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD10
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
vs Brantford 99ers
E3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 (2014)
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD2
Civic Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 (2013)
@ Brantford 99ers
U11PPD2
Civic Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
D4
Sportsworld (Prac)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
@ Sun County Panthers
G2
Essex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
@ Brantford 99ers
E4
Gretzky Center (#1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
D5
Dufferin Lions Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
vs Brantford 99ers
E5
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 (2011)
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
D6
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 (2009)
@ Brantford 99ers
E6
Gretzky Center (#1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Sun County Panthers
G3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:30 AM
Home Exhibition
U10 (2014)
vs Guelph Gryphons
Dufferin Lions Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
@ Sun County Panthers
G4
Essex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 (2010)
vs Sun County Panthers
G5
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)