Record Details, Major Bantam, 2006-07 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season168355133169255832321751010965
Playoff6321181263301618126513430
Overall221156694522125574504423101114395
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers2101322101844202116
Cambridge Hawks21108821015442111312
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100611100902200151
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs303051230304156060927
Hamilton Reps4310167330015576103112
Kitchener Jr. Rangers2101632110664211129
Lambton Jr. Sting110030110031220061
London Jr. Knights110031100122210153
Sun County Panthers100144100133200277
Waterloo Wolves210160210132420292
Windsor Jr. Spitfires310297431016874122515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox Herman Memorial Centre000000101023101023
Adstoll Arena000000110032110032
Brussels Morris Grey Arena9531262200000095312622
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110090110090
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000220083220083
Chedoke Arena (Green)000000110072110072
Don McLaren Arena000000101024101024
Goderich & District Community Centre310271000000310271
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000210184210184
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000110042110042
London Ice Park000000202019202019
Maitland Recreation Centre105233622000000105233622
Medway Arena000000100122100122
Preston Auditorium000000210154210154
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)000000110031110031
RIM (Optimists)000000110021110021
RIM (Pillers)000000100111100111
South Windsor Arena (B)00000022001132200113
St. Thomas Timken Community Center000000101036101036
Windsor Ice Park (North)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 8:47 PM