Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2010-11 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110054110054
Tournament122912658531118131751024471
Regular Season161132603916943473532207510774
Playoff9432332261501423155824745
Overall3717155119119281410484756531259203194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Battalion000000110043110043
Brantford 99'ers411299413061082421519
Cambridge Hawks54012412312071185213123
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110043101023211066
Chicago Mission202009000000202009
Clarington Toros000000100133100133
Detroit Compuware101017000000101017
Detroit Little Caesars101015000000101015
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs312081021106752301417
Hamilton Reps53112284211131095223518
Kitchener Jr. Rangers22001042200604400164
Lambton Jr. Sting100111110031210142
London Jr. Knights101023110042211065
Mississauga Reps000000211046211046
Oakville Rangers110053000000110053
PK Warriors000000110071110071
Soo Greyhounds110051000000110051
St .Louis Blues AAA101028000000101028
Sun County Panthers110031100133210164
TBA TBA30308160000003030816
Toronto Junior Canadians101016000000101016
Waterloo Wolves21108113210111053201921
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1100521001552101107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Birmingham Ice Sports Arena20204120000002020412
Bluewater Community Centre110041000000110041
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000101023101023
Chedoke Arena (Blue)0000004211131042111310
Essex Memorial Arena000000100133100133
Galt Arena Gardens00000031207113120711
Gemini Arena 000000110052110052
Grand River Arena000000220060220060
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000312045312045
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #2000000101025101025
Hensall & District Community Center43101790000004310179
Ice Mountain (Glacier)202039000000202039
Listowel Memorial Arena101038000000101038
Maitland Recreation Centre55002490000005500249
McMorran Place000000101025101025
Medway Arena000000110042110042
Palmerston & District Community Centre211044000000211044
Paramount Centre312071422006453201318
Perth East Recreation Complex21011060000002101106
Polar Palace (Polar)101028000000101028
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)000000110031110031
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)5122131300000051221313
RIM (Lions)0000003210111032101110
Rotary Complex (Molson)110043000000110043
Rotary Complex (RBC)42111480000004211148
St. Thomas Timken Community Center000000101015101015
Stronach Arena110051000000110051
Wallace Ice Arena (Cranbrook Academy)20202110000002020211
Western Fair Complex (Collins)100133100133200266
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110071110071
Windsor Arena (Downtown)000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 7:49 PM