Record Details, Major Midget, 2010-11 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8431281474211814158524628
Regular Season181170574717107059533521140116100
Playoff3210963120111063302016
Overall29171119467271511188775632222182144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000100133100133
Cambridge Hawks2110764220121463301920
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220085321011954101914
Clarington Toros100133000000100133
Guelph Gryphons000000110072110072
Halton Hurricanes110071000000110071
Hamilton Reps33001442200845500228
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs000000110031110031
Kitchener Jr. Rangers65102211321013997203520
London Jr. Knights30302112110445140615
North York Rangers110092000000110092
Ottawa Jr. 67's101001000000101001
Ottawa Senators000000110020110020
TBA TBA101002101002202004
Timmins Storm101034000000101034
Toronto Titans000000101015101015
Waterloo Wolves42209105230191994502829
Windsor Jr. Spitfires321010721105553201512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad3210633210746420137
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad110031321013943101610
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000110031110031
Allman Memorial Arena7610311600000076103116
Bell Sensplex (Palladium Insurance)101002000000101002
Bell Sensplex (Scotiabank)21011042110354211139
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000220084220084
Dufferin Lions Arena31208110000003120811
Galt Arena Gardens00000021108102110810
Kinsmen Arena000000101002101002
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium110092000000110092
Kiwanis Arena000000100133100133
Maitland Recreation Centre220096000000220096
Medway Arena000000211044211044
RIM (Lions)202035000000202035
RIM (Pillers)0000004130141541301415
Rotary Complex (RBC)5230131400000052301314
South Windsor Arena (B)000000211055211055
Walpole Island000000211089211089
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110072110072
Western Fair Complex (Collins)110021000000110021
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)000000110054110054
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)101002000000101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 4:19 PM