Record Details, Minor Atom, 2014-2015 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31111011110010242112013
Tournament102712649715120261731224675
Regular Season16952504416754484032161069884
Playoff31208104130121272502022
Overall321315494114281013590806023289184194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts101027000000101027
Brantford 99ers330015433001556600309
Cambridge Hawks22001152200914400206
Central Ontario Wolves000000110060110060
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101036110053211089
Compuware110082000000110082
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3111111311004342111516
Grey-Bruce Highlanders00000011001021100102
Guelph Gryphons101034000000101034
Halton Hurricanes000000101026101026
Hamilton Huskies2110152011564121611
Kitchener Jr Rangers31202540315137151718
Lambton Jr Sting1001221100832101105
London Jr. Knights210175000000210175
London Jr Knights101014100133201147
Markham Waxers000000201159201159
Peterborough Petes000000101056101056
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins101017000000101017
Quinte Red Devils110031000000110031
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000202025202025
Sun County Panthers101078101001202079
Toronto Marlboros101003000000101003
Toronto Young Nationals101039000000101039
Vaughan Kings101025000000101025
Waterloo Wolves31115830216961321117
Windsor Jr Spitfires110063101005211068
York Simcoe Express101018000000101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000100111100111
AMC (West)000000201145201145
Ayton Arena00000011001021100102
Bothwell000000110053110053
Buckingham #31010271010562020713
Budweiser Gardens000000110032110032
Central Park (North)000000101005101005
Chedoke (Blue)000000201156201156
Chesswood (#3)101025000000101025
Chesswood (#4)101034000000101034
Essex (Libro)000000101001101001
Galt Arena000000110041110041
Grand River00000030304123030412
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110091110091
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110032110032
Harbor Center Rink 1101017000000101017
Holiday Twin Rink 120201110000002020111
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110043110043
Maitland Recreation Centre9531282300000095312823
McIntosh000000110050110050
Nichols (A)000000100133100133
Perth East Recreation Complex101002000000101002
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)6312221600000063122216
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)211099000000211099
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110083110083
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101024101024
Riverworks Rink 2110031000000110031
Rotary Complex (Molson)31208150000003120815
Rotary Complex (RBC)110010000000110010
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)100133101026201159
Western Fair Complex (Harveys) (London)000000201156201156
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110060110060
Westwood (#1)11008220202831201010
Westwood (#4)101039000000101039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Saturday, April 10, 2021 at 6:00 PM