Record Details, Minor Atom, 2015-2016 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Tournament1055040311192052272114709258
Regular Season1658362761669157633211174119139
Playoff321011124040101872502130
Overall301215311412231151511191086127304233230
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire Cobras000000110070110070
Brantford 99ers202061221108841301420
Cambridge Hawks31208920204951401218
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110043100133210176
Clarington Toros20207100000002020710
Cleveland Barons110041000000110041
Dunfield Devils000000110021110021
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2020515303051550501030
Hamilton Huskies431018134310151086203323
Kitchener Jr Rangers2101137211011742112414
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000110083110083
Lakeland Hawks000000110052110052
Lambton Jr Sting110043110052220095
London Jr Knights1010581010352020813
Markham Waxers000000101036101036
Oakville Rangers00000022001222200122
Peterborough Petes202058000000202058
Rochester Grizzlies000000110041110041
Southern Tier Admirals110071000000110071
Suburban Ice Stars101014000000101014
Sun County Panthers100133110054210187
Toronto Marlboros000000101027101027
Toronto Titans000000110031110031
Victory Honda110053000000110053
Waterloo Wolves31111314303091561412229
Whitby110043000000110043
Windsor Jr Spitfires1010251010572020712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesswood Arena # 300000032101083210108
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad21101050000002110105
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad00000022001472200147
Allman Memorial Arena110043000000110043
Central Park (North)000000101057101057
Chedoke (Blue)000000321096321096
Chesswood Arena #3000000110071110071
Clearwater (Blue)000000110052110052
Essex (Shaheen)000000110054110054
Evinrude211077000000211077
Evinrude Community Arena101024110051211075
Galt Arena000000202049202049
Grand River00000021101172110117
Gretzky Center (#2)000000211088211088
Ice Cube Stadium2110551100523210107
Ice Cube Varsity000000110070110070
Kinsmen - PGHA000000110021110021
Kinsmen PGHA110071000000110071
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium101046000000101046
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000030305153030515
Maitland Recreation Centre7241263500000072412635
Memorial000000100133100133
Nichols (A)000000101035101035
Perth East Recreation Complex6231282700000062312827
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)101013000000101013
RIM Park (Lions)000000101036101036
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101034101034
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101035101035
Rotary Complex (Rink A)210165000000210165
Rotary Complex (Rink B)31209180000003120918
Westwood Arena000000101027101027
Yost Arena110053000000110053