Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2015-2016 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2002442020484022812
Regular Season1631122357160151177232326340129
Playoff40406113021357061916
Overall2231543372210192248543334657157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000101023101023
Brantford 99ers42207740310108251717
Cambridge Hawks2011342020284031512
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1010251010462020611
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101014101015202029
Hamilton Huskies21103630305145140820
Kitchener Jr Rangers20200112020144040115
Lambton Jr Sting303051020205850501018
London Jr Knights1010151010052020110
Oakville Rangers100133000000100133
Sun County Panthers10101510100122020117
Toronto Young Nationals100111000000100111
Waterloo Wolves20205102020284040718
Windsor Jr Spitfires100111100122200233
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Park (North)000000100122100122
Chedoke (Blue)000000202039202039
Essex (Libro)00000010100121010012
Galt Arena000000202028202028
Grand River000000202014202014
Gretzky Center (#1)000000202009202009
Gretzky Center (#2)000000201101201101
Joshua's Creek (Blue)100111000000100111
Maitland Recreation Centre31114100000003111410
Perth East Recreation Complex20203110000002020311
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)112811730000000112811730
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)101023000000101023
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000101034101034
Ridgetown000000101046101046
RIM Park (Lions)000000202028202028
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101024101024
RIM Park (Pillers)20202101010153030315
River Oaks ( Blue )000000101023101023
Rotary Complex (Molson)101014000000101014
Sixteen Mile ( 1 )100133000000100133
Sixteen Mile ( 3 )000000101025101025
Western Fair (Wastell)000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 5:28 AM