Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2016-2017 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012101002202014
Tournament945026231257033442191205967
Regular Season16763413416754393732141178071
Playoff411277413061182421318
Overall30121357566331316478946325299153160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Boston Jr. Terriers000000101024101024
Brantford 99ers201171022009442111614
Cambridge Hawks211043201125412168
Central Ontario Wolves000000110043110043
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101002110031211033
Clarington Toros101023000000101023
Don Mills Flyers000000101009101009
Eastern Ontario Wild000000110021110021
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2110742020174130811
Guelph Jr Gryphons101001110042211043
Hamilton Huskies2200532200514400104
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs110031000000110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers30302640226117052817
Lambton Jr Sting110032101014211046
London Jr Knights101002110053211055
Markham Majors000000101023101023
Markham Waxers000000110042110042
Mississauga Rebels000000101046101046
North Bay Trappers110062000000110062
Oshawa Minor Generals110041000000110041
Ottawa Senators101013000000101013
Ottawa Valley Titans101026000000101026
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000101013101013
Southern Tier Admirals000000110054110054
Sudbury Nickel City Sons110052000000110052
Sun County Panthers4103874130111382331920
Toronto Red Wings101034000000101034
Waterloo Wolves210173211022421195
Whitby Wildcats000000101034101034
Windsor Jr Spitfires110061100122210183
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena101012000000101012
Canlan #1000000101024101024
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke Arena CE-1 Rink#1000000101046101046
Canlan York University Arena (Canlan Ice Sports York) CY-5 Rink#5101013000000101013
Canlan York University Arena (Canlan Ice Sports York) CY-6 Rink#6101034101013202047
Central Park (North)000000110031110031
Central Park (South)210143100122310265
Chedoke (Red)000000220051220051
Clearwater (Blue)000000101014101014
Essex (Libro)000000211086211086
Essex (Shaheen)000000101014101014
Evi-IGA000000110043110043
Evinrude - Atom101023000000101023
Galt Arena000000201125201125
Gretzky Center (#1)000000220094220094
Iroq #3110052000000110052
Iroq#5 000000101009101009
KinPGHA000000110042110042
Kinsmen - PCCHL000000101023101023
Kinsmen - PGHA101001110054211055
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1000000101002101002
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101015101015
McKinney #1101026000000101026
Perth East Recreation Complex110021000000110021
PMC110062000000110062
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)135623024000000135623024
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)100155000000100155
RIM Park (Lions)000000211022211022
Rotary Complex (Molson)321086000000321086
Rotary Complex (RBC)2101644220111063211714
Sportsworld (Spec)00000040226114022611
Western Fair (HanStone)000000110053110053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 2:39 AM