Record Details, Minor Atom, 2017-2018 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1695261501659239513214144100101
Playoff42111295140132293512531
Overall201163735921613252734117195125132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers20113521107541211010
Cambridge Hawks5221131453201616105412930
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110082100111210193
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010391010052020314
Hamilton Huskies2200802110664310146
Kitchener Jr Rangers220011720202842201315
Lambton Jr Sting110032101036211068
London Jr Knights2020511303051850501029
Sun County Panthers110043100122210165
Waterloo Wolves210164202024412188
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100921100822200174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101012101012
Bluewater Community Centre6411211900000064112119
Central Park (North)000000110082110082
Civic Centre000000101023101023
Don McLaren000000101002101002
Essex (Libro)000000100122100122
Galt Arena0000003210101032101010
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110052110052
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101005101005
Maitland Recreation Centre20205110000002020511
McIntosh000000101023101023
Memorial000000100111100111
Nichols (A)000000101017101017
Nichols (C)000000101034101034
Parkdale000000211066211066
Perth East Recreation Complex43011960000004301196
Preston Aud000000110043110043
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)40315140000004031514
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)110092000000110092
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101012101012
Rotary Complex (RBC)33001470000003300147
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000101036101036
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101026101026
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101017101017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Saturday, October 31, 2020 at 9:42 PM