Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2017-2018 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7241232864202110136614438
Regular Season162863160163942661325171057121
Playoff6150101865101411126602429
Overall295177641062812124618257172911125188
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers402271131115871331219
Brantford 99'ers101026000000101026
Chatham-Kent Cyclones100122100133200255
East Coast Wizards110052000000110052
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs10013320204103021713
Grey-Bruce Highlanders101057000000101057
Halton Hurricanes000000101014101014
Hamilton Huskies633015115410107117402518
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs100122000000100122
Kitchener Jr Rangers404021851406249180842
Lambton Jr Sting101014110062211076
London Jr Knights1010191001112011210
NH Avalanche000000110071110071
Nickel City Sons000000110040110040
Oakville Red Rangers000000110050110050
Quince Red Devils101034000000101034
South Shore Kings211067000000211067
Sun County Panthers1010281010282020416
Waterloo Wolves200266312041351221019
Whitby Wildcats000000110020110020
Windsor Jr Spitfires101026100111201137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
‘8011004222001213300163
'80 Arena101025000000101025
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad101026000000101026
Allman Memorial Arena101016000000101016
AMC (West)000000110032110032
Appleby 1101034000000101034
Appleby 2000000101025101025
Appleby 3100122000000100122
Bluewater Community Centre311187000000311187
Central Park (North)000000100111100111
Chedoke (Green)000000110020110020
Chedoke (Red)000000431087431087
Columbia Ice Fields000000110040110040
Essex (Libro)000000101028101028
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211036211036
Gretzky Center (#2)000000100122100122
Kiwanis Arena101057110020211077
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101025101025
Mainway A000000101014101014
Maitland Recreation Centre20114120000002011412
Memorial000000100133100133
Nichols (A)000000100111100111
Perth East Recreation Complex6132111600000061321116
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)40403150000004040315
RIM Park (Lions)00000020201112020111
Rotary Complex (Rink A)101028000000101028
Rotary Complex (Rink B)5122121400000051221214
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110062110062
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101002101002
Sportsworld (Spec)00000041306224130622
USA110052000000110052