Record Details, Major Bantam, 2017-2018 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041100111210152
Tournament7241182284312318156724140
Regular Season161042473516682414132161248876
Playoff97112913844027191711515632
Overall3320949871331415492796634248190150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110051000000110051
Boston Jr. Eagles000000101013101013
Brampton 45's000000100133100133
Brantford 99ers3012684220141272322020
Cambridge Hawks3300823300836600165
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101036100133201169
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs44001544130121285302716
Gentry Galaxy101007000000101007
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110041100111210152
Hamilton Huskies66002174400181101000398
Kitchener Jr Rangers31209104130121772502127
Lambton Jr Sting110032100133210165
Little Caesars000000101005101005
London Jr Knights110031101002211033
North Bay Trappers000000110051110051
Ottawa Jr. 67's000000101002101002
Peterborough Petes101057000000101057
Richmond Hill Coyotes100111000000100111
Rochester Monarchs101023000000101023
Sun County Panthers110041101023211064
Team Wisconsin000000110061110061
Vaughn Kings101023000000101023
Waterloo Wolves2011352110454121710
Windsor Jr Spitfires110042101002211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)0000004130121741301217
Allman Memorial Arena110051000000110051
Ayton Arena000000100111100111
Central Park (North)000000101002101002
Chedoke (Green)000000110040110040
Chedoke (Red)000000220080220080
Chesswood 3101057000000101057
Chesswood Arena (3)000000110052110052
Chesswood Arena (4)100111000000100111
Compton Family Ice Arena - Olympic101023101013202036
Compton Family Ice Arena - Olympic Rink000000101005101005
Essex (Libro)000000101023101023
Galt Arena000000220052220052
Gretzky Center (#1)00000020208112020811
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110020110020
Gretzky Center (#4)000000110041110041
Ice Box Skating Rink - Ice Box 1101007110061211068
Kinsmen Arena110030211053321083
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)110042303071041301112
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)101036100133201169
Maitland Recreation Centre110041000000110041
McLaren Arena110051100133210184
Memorial000000100133100133
Parkdale000000110061110061
Perth East Recreation Complex129213420000000129213420
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)100111000000100111
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)110041000000110041
RIM Park (Lions)000000211045211045
Rotary Complex (Molson)210154000000210154
Rotary Complex (RBC)6420201300000064202013
Scotiabank Pond Arena (1)101023110031211054
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101002101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 3:15 PM