Record Details, '04 Major Bantam, 2018-2019 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111100122200233
Tournament7241162894412420166824048
Regular Season16763403816113241193218958157
Playoff4310138422091085302218
Overall2812115707530179476515829209146126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Boston Baked Beans000000101013101013
Brantford 99ers2110652200624310127
Buffalo Regals110043000000110043
Cambridge Hawks210153201124411277
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110031110021220052
Chicago Fury000000101012101012
Chicago Mission100122000000100122
Cleveland Barons Elite101023000000101023
Detroit Little Caesars101028000000101028
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101004110031211035
Guelph Gryphons100111000000100111
Hamilton Huskies200244201112401356
JRC101018000000101018
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000101013101013
Kitchener Jr Rangers2110962200734310169
Lambton Jr Sting110032110060220092
London Jr. Knights000000100122100122
London Jr Knights3120610422010973401619
Markham Majors000000110031110031
Markham Waxers110031000000110031
Mississauga Rebels000000110031110031
North York Rangers000000100144100144
Ottawa Jr. 67's101023000000101023
Pal Jr. Islanders000000110072110072
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers000000110030110030
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000101014101014
Sun County Panthers110021110041220062
Waterloo Wolves431014832104575201813
Windsor Jr Spitfires101012110051211063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000220073220073
Allman Memorial Arena110021000000110021
Argyle Recreation Centre000000110031110031
Chedoke (Red)000000201112201112
East Aurora (Outside)000000110072110072
Essex (Shaheen)000000110041110041
Galt Arena000000201124201124
Gretzky Center (#1)000000220062220062
Hensall & District Community Center101003000000101003
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110031110031
Leisure 2110043110030220073
Nichols (A)000000211053211053
Nichols (C)000000110030110030
Nichols Arena 211054000000211054
Perth East Recreation Complex6132101300000061321013
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)101025000000101025
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211024211024
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110021110021
Riverside000000101013101013
Rotary Complex (Molson)64022090000006402209
Rotary Complex (RBC)43101580000004310158
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)211058330013254101810
Silver Stick40317210000004031721
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101026101026
Western Fair Complex (Collins)000000101012101012
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)000000100122100122
Westwood Arena00000041219124121912
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 8:06 PM