Record Details, '10 Minor Atom (U10), 2019-2020 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101011230218134031925
Tournament9261173942201213134812952
Regular Season19982666420611359743915195125138
Overall291115384115278154791005619307163215
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders101027000000101027
Brantford 99ers303071730301106060827
Cambridge Hawks22001384211161564112923
Central Ontario Wolves101013000000101013
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110050110041220091
Clarington Toros000000101034101034
Compuware101012000000101012
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010141010262020310
Fox Motors101012110010211022
Guelph Jr. Gryphons110031000000110031
Hamilton Huskies33001663120121064202816
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs101006000000101006
Kitchener Jr Rangers211045302171251311117
Lambton Jr Sting110040100144210184
London Jr. Knights10101121010142020216
London Jr Knights1010261010372020513
Markham Majors10100100000001010010
Mississauga Reps110054000000110054
North York Rangers000000101028101028
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies000000110061110061
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite100144000000100144
Sun County Panthers100122100122200244
Waterloo Wolves311198321014863212316
Windsor Jr Spitfires1010381010182020416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)00000022001352200135
Blenheim000000110041110041
Bluewater Community Centre6330232000000063302320
Canlan Etobicoke Rink #410100101010342020314
Central Park (North)000000101018101018
Don McLaren000000101013101013
Essex (Libro)000000100122100122
Galt Arena00000032101093210109
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1110031000000110031
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1 101006000000101006
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3101027000000101027
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 3 101013000000101013
Gretzky Center (#1)00000030301103030110
Kensington Valley Ice House - East Rink101012000000101012
Kensington Valley Ice House - North Rink000000110061110061
Kensington Valley Ice House - South Rink201156110010311166
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101026101026
Maitland Recreation Centre10101120000001010112
Mastercard Centre Rink #41100541010282110712
Nichols (A)000000101037101037
Parkdale0000003120121031201210
Perth East Recreation Complex5221141200000052211412
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)4220162100000042201621
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)110053000000110053
RIM (Optimists)000000201179201179
Rotary Complex (Rink A)311188000000311188
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000100144100144
Sportsworld (Prac)000000100122100122
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101047101047
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)000000101014101014