Record Details, '04 Minor Midget (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210192000000210192
Tournament211044211044422088
Regular Season110021110021220042
Overall531115732106585212112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Huskies110021000000110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110021110021
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110070000000110070
London Jr. Knights100122000000100122
Mississauga Rebels101012000000101012
North Central Predators 000000110031110031
Toronto Red Wings000000101013101013
York Simcoe Express110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110021110021
Ice Sports Park Victoria Park000000110031110031
Rotary Complex (RBC)32011130000003201113
Scotiabank Pond211044000000211044
Westwood Arena000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 4:42 AM