Record Details, '04 Minor Midget (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210192000000210192
Tournament211044211044422088
Regular Season17791524816754424133141459489
Playoff6330231862221316125523634
Overall2712132887224108659615122218147133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers202016110031312047
Cambridge Hawks22002051010023210207
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200831100413300124
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5140161651221317102622933
Hamilton Huskies211037100122311159
Kitchener Jr Rangers101034210154311188
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110070000000110070
Lambton Jr Sting201145101012302157
London Jr. Knights100122000000100122
London Jr Knights110032211065321097
Mississauga Rebels101012000000101012
North Central Predators 000000110031110031
Sun County Panthers101005220010532101010
Toronto Red Wings000000101013101013
Waterloo Wolves11005220202113120713
Windsor Jr Spitfires4220121142029784222118
York Simcoe Express110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000210154210154
Central Park (North)000000420297420297
Chedoke (Red)000000100122100122
Essex (Libro)000000110032110032
Galt Arena000000101002101002
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110031110031
Ice Sports Park Victoria Park000000110031110031
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000005122131751221317
Memorial000000110041110041
Perth East Recreation Complex100133000000100133
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)101012000000101012
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)101016000000101016
RIM Park (Optimists)101013000000101013
RIM Park (Pillers)110032413091652301218
Rotary Complex (Molson)6150151900000061501519
Rotary Complex (RBC)128315427000000128315427
Scotiabank Pond211044000000211044
Southwood (Green)211066101012312078
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000110063110063
Westwood Arena000000101013101013
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Permanent Paving
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 1:57 AM