Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2006-07 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010056600341476103419
Regular Season1687163441613306329322110112673
Playoff41301212420214983322621
Overall2191117561262132111524730143186113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers2020473210121052301617
Cambridge Hawks42111911431017685213617
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110030110063220093
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101012110040211052
Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs000000110052110052
Hamilton Reps22009222001044400196
Kitchener Jr. Rangers2200632200624400125
Lambton Jr. Sting101045110021211066
London Jr. Knights3030515301291260421427
Peterborough Petes000000110052110052
Soo Thunder000000110061110061
Sudbury Wolves000000110072110072
Sun County Panthers101012110031211043
Toronto Marlboros101005000000101005
Toronto Red Wings000000110052110052
Waterloo Wolves21109822007243101610
Windsor Jr. Spitfires11001411100722200213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000110021110021
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000110063110063
Brussels Morris Grey Arena5320171000000053201710
Canlan (C)101005000000101005
Chedoke Arena (Blue)00000022001042200104
Clinton Eastlink Arena100133000000100133
Dufferin Lions Arena110053000000110053
Galt Arena Gardens00000043101764310176
Goderich & District Community Centre211087000000211087
Grand River Arena000000220062220062
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000211065211065
London Ice Park000000110040110040
Maitland Recreation Centre7340291900000073402919
Medway Arena000000100133100133
Oshawa Legends Centre (#4)0000006600341466003414
Perth East Recreation Complex101023000000101023
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)000000110021110021
RIM (Lions)000000110051110051
Rotary Complex (Rink A)3120111100000031201111
South Windsor Arena (B)000000110072110072
Stronach Arena000000101025101025
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000100144100144
Windsor Ice Park (North)000000110031110031