Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2007-08 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1282246251064029242214627549
Regular Season1612317331161042603732227313368
Playoff523091451221213103522127
Overall332283128703117104101746439187229144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Battalion000000110021110021
Brampton Reps110052000000110052
Brantford 99'ers202024210143412167
Burlington Eagles000000101012101012
Cambridge Hawks22001112200834400194
Central Ontario Wolves1100621100512200113
Chatham-Kent Cyclones11002111001442200165
Clarington Toros110051000000110051
Don Mills Flyers110061000000110061
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs110041110031220072
Hamilton Reps220021421106743102711
Kitchener Jr. Rangers4310962200836510179
Lambton Jr. Sting11008122001013300182
London Jr. Knights303011240314157061527
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals100144000000100144
North Central Predators110032110052220084
Ottawa Sting000000110021110021
Peterborough Petes000000101014101014
Pittsburgh Hornets110040000000110040
Richmond Hill Stars110062101034211096
Sun County Panthers110063100133210196
Syracuse Stars000000110053110053
Vaughan Kings101026000000101026
Victory Honda Honda100122000000100122
Waterloo Wolves5311151451311216104422730
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1100611100502200111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Morris Grey Arena53201980000005320198
Canlan (D)000000110021110021
Carling Arena110052000000110052
Chatham Memorial Arena00000011001441100144
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000211067211067
Chesswood (#2)000000101034101034
Clearwater Arena (Pad B)000000110050110050
Clearwater Arena (Pad R)000000101012101012
Don McLaren Arena000000220083220083
Don Mills Arena110051000000110051
Forest Glade000000110050110050
Galt Arena Gardens000000220083220083
Gemini Arena 000000110031110031
Goderich & District Community Centre110032000000110032
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000110032110032
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #3000000100111100111
Hensall & District Community Center4211141000000042111410
Lindsay Recreation Centre220053000000220053
Litle Britain Community Centre1100621100512200113
Maitland Recreation Centre8620381600000086203816
Medway Arena000000101003101003
Nichols Arena 000000100122100122
North Huron Wescast Community Complex 211046000000211046
Omemee Community Centre000000101014101014
Ops Community Centre110062000000110062
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)201134110051311185
RIM (Optimists)00000031111083111108
RIM (Pillers)000000101013101013
Rotary Complex (RBC)110043000000110043
Stronach Arena101026000000101026
Victoria Village Arena32011450000003201145
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101015101015
Western Fair Complex (Collins)000000110052110052
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)000000101006101006
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000101024101024
Westwood (#4)000000110053110053
Westwood Arena000000110021110021
Windsor Ice Park (North)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 8:25 PM