Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2007-08 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1052335187412179179355227
Regular Season161132513216925542832205710560
Playoff422012621105563301711
Overall301875985625144776425532111217498
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders210161000000210161
Barrie Jr. Colts000000110021110021
Brampton Battalion110073000000110073
Brantford 99'ers2200742200514400125
Cambridge Hawks20023322001154202148
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110041110051220092
Detroit Compuware000000100111100111
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs110010100133210143
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110030000000110030
Hamilton Reps22007122001034400174
Kitchener Jr. Rangers2110452110634220108
Lambton Jr. Sting101034100111201145
London Jr. Knights3120462011345131710
Markham Majors000000100122100122
Mississauga Senators100122000000100122
Oshawa Generals000000110060110060
Philadelphia Little Flyers110052000000110052
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins100122000000100122
Rochester Alliance000000101025101025
Sun County Panthers110052100133210185
Toronto Marlboros101003000000101003
Toronto Red Wings000000110010110010
Vaughan Kings110080000000110080
Waterloo Wolves440021631117875112814
West Seneca Wings000000110030110030
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101046110051211097
York Simcoe Express101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adstoll Arena000000110051110051
Bluewater Community Centre110052000000110052
Brussels Morris Grey Arena5230151000000052301510
Canlan (C)101003110021211024
Canlan (D)000000100122100122
Canlan (Red)110052000000110052
Carling Arena110030000000110030
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110051110051
Chedoke Arena (Blue)00000022001032200103
Galt Arena Gardens00000022001152200115
Gemini Arena 000000100133100133
Grand River Arena000000211063211063
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000220051220051
Hensall & District Community Center4310151100000043101511
Iriquois Park Sports Centre100122201136301258
Maitland Recreation Centre75022290000007502229
Medway Arena000000101012101012
Nichols Arena 100122000000100122
North Huron Wescast Community Complex 110021000000110021
Oshawa Legends Centre (#1)22001301100603300190
Oshawa Legends Centre (#2)000000110030110030
Oshawa Legends Centre (#3)110073110010220083
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)000000100111100111
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)211045000000211045
RIM (Lions)000000201135201135
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110043110043
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)201136100122301258
Windsor Ice Park (North)000000100133100133