Record Details, Minor Atom, 2012-13 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31208100000003120810
Tournament42111410126333130168444540
Regular Season1610426444166824241321612410685
Playoff7520181473311914148513728
Overall30189310478351514692856533239196163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers532019154211151195313426
Cambridge Hawks2200734301726501145
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110032101034211066
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs110031101015211046
Halton Hurricanes000000101034101034
Hamilton Huskies311110732106463211611
Kingston Canadiens110040000000110040
Kitchener Jr Rangers20114102020594031919
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000202038202038
Lambton Jr Sting110060101034211094
London Jr. Knights211055000000211055
London Jr Knights101012110030211042
Markham Waxers000000100133100133
Mercer Chiefs000000110054110054
Mississauga Reps000000100111100111
New England Jr. Falcons101045000000101045
Niagara North Stars000000110054110054
Southern Tier Admirals000000110032110032
Sun County Panthers220011822001214400239
Vaughan Kings110032000000110032
Waterloo Wolves532013135041513103611826
West Seneca Wings100133100122200255
Westchester Express000000110031110031
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100821100432200125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad000000110021110021
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000101004101004
Albert McCormick Community Centre (East)000000101001101001
Allman Memorial Arena7421271800000074212718
Bluewater Community Centre110032000000110032
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000110043110043
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101034101034
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000321064321064
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre110032000000110032
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000110040110040
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000110081110081
Galt Arena Gardens000000210141210141
Grand River Arena000000311168311168
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000101034101034
Kiwanis Arena000000100122100122
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101015101015
Maitland Recreation Centre64111680000006411168
Medway Arena000000110030110030
Palmerston & District Community Centre101028000000101028
Perth East Recreation Complex7430241800000074302418
Preston Auditorium000000110032110032
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)2110101000000021101010
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000101013101013
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101014101014
RIM Park (Pillers)000000201135201135
Rochester ESL3111118330013964112417
Rotary Complex (Molson)110031000000110031
Rotary Complex (RBC)110053000000110053
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000101034101034
Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)000000101034101034
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000201145201145
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)00000032011153201115
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000101046101046
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 1:13 PM