Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2012-13 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210161721103753201924
Tournament734017201274137321910815452
Regular Season1676361551676349463214126110101
Playoff43101612403192583412537
Overall30151231101043415145981106430268208214
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110030000000110030
Brantford 99ers22001032101954301198
Cambridge Hawks31117821014352121111
Central Ontario Wolves101027000000101027
Chatham-Kent Cyclones100144110042210186
Chicago Fury110031000000110031
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs211010633008554101811
Hamilton Bulldogs000000101023101023
Hamilton Huskies21107720113741211014
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs000000110030110030
Kitchener Jr Rangers21107521108842201513
Lambton Jr Sting1100641100412200105
London Jr. Knights101041220204163030828
London Jr Knights2020414303072350501137
North Bay Trappers000000110062110062
Oak Park, MI Honeybaked000000100100100100
Oakville Rangers000000110032110032
Oshawa Generals000000110061110061
Peterborough Petes000000110042110042
Seaway Valley Rapids110063000000110063
Sun County Panthers2110121010102331201413
Toronto Marlboros101002000000101002
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces000000110052110052
Waterloo Wolves5410221241217995312921
Whitby Wildcats101014101013202027
Windsor Jr Spitfires1001221010782011910
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000101015101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena7520363000000075203630
Budweiser Gardens000000101005101005
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000101078101078
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110042110042
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000201137201137
Dufferin Lions Arena000000211077211077
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000101023101023
Evinrude Community Centre101027110061211088
Galt Arena Gardens000000210143210143
Grand River Arena000000211088211088
Great Lakes Sports Center211045000000211045
Kinsmen Civic Centre2200931100523300145
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1000000110032110032
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000110032110032
Listowel Memorial Arena110042000000110042
Macomb Rink, Suburban Ice000000101023101023
Maitland Recreation Centre5320171500000053201715
Mount Clemens Ice Arena & Fitness Center 000000100100100100
Perth East Recreation Complex5131121600000051311216
Peterborough Memorial Centre 000000110042110042
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)5212242100000052122421
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000101024101024
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)000000100122100122
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211033211033
Rotary Complex (RBC)202025000000202025
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000110041110041
Stronach Arena000000110030110030
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000100133100133
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)000000110062110062
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)000000101013101013
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)00000010103131010313
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)00000021106122110612
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000110032110032
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)00000020204102020410
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 10:40 PM