Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2012-13 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210961100104310106
Tournament10631321883322214189635432
Regular Season16124040211672730223219677043
Playoff532010641307994501715
Overall3423101915129128960456335181015196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101014000000101014
Boston Jr Terriers000000110050110050
Brantford 99ers211023201123412146
Brantford 99'ers110041000000110041
Cambridge Hawks211055210143421198
Central Ontario Wolves000000110021110021
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110042110021220063
Detroit Honey Baked000000101034101034
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101025101025
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs110030100133210163
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110041000000110041
Guelph Gryphons110031000000110031
Halton Hurricanes000000110010110010
Hamilton Huskies541011542119696212011
Kitchener Jr Rangers2200802101434301123
Lambton Jr Sting110041110020220061
London Jr. Knights202027000000202027
London Jr Knights101014110031211045
Markham Majors110032000000110032
New Jersey Colonials000000100122100122
New Jersey Rockets110042000000110042
North Bay Trappers110071000000110071
Ottawa Jr. 67's000000101012101012
Ottawa Valley Silver 7000000110070110070
Peterborough Petes110051000000110051
Plymouth Victory Honda100111000000100111
Rochester Alliance110050000000110050
Sun County Panthers321074312024633098
Toronto Junior Canadians000000100100100100
Waterloo Wolves220041201134421175
Windsor Jr Spitfires101012100133201145
York Simcoe Express101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000100122100122
Allman Memorial Arena54101740000005410174
Angus Glen Community Centre211045110021321066
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000100133100133
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110021110021
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000421196421196
Clatworthy Arena000000101025101025
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000211022211022
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000101002101002
Galt Arena Gardens000000210143210143
Grand River Arena000000110021110021
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100111100111
Iriquois Park Sports Centre1100512011563111107
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000100133100133
Listowel Memorial Arena202026000000202026
Maitland Recreation Centre220073000000220073
Mckinney Centre000000101012101012
Milton Sports plex - Pad A000000110010110010
Palmerston & District Community Centre110041000000110041
Perth East Recreation Complex211055000000211055
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)54101150000005410115
RIM Park (Lions)000000201134201134
Rotary Complex (Molson)421174000000421174
Rotary Complex (RBC)8620231210010096212312
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000110020110020
The Sports Center at MCC (Monroe Community College)21106522001204310185
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000101012101012
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 8:10 PM