Record Details, Major Bantam, 2012-13 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000202036202036
Tournament7241122013101235212012534741
Regular Season161042402616871364132181137667
Playoff4220119523081394501922
Overall27141036355362013382816334236145136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers4310116431010786202113
Cambridge Hawks21015432108853111312
Central Ontario Wolves000000110032110032
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110031101035211066
Detroit Little Caesars000000101014101014
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs110041202018312059
Halton Hurricanes101024000000101024
Hamburg Hawks000000110043110043
Hamilton Bulldogs000000110043110043
Hamilton Huskies211052211035422087
Kitchener Jr Rangers211023220062431085
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101001210141311142
Lambton Jr Sting110032101003211035
London Jr Knights312099403161471511523
Markham Waxers000000110031110031
Mississauga Senators000000100166100166
Nickel City Sons110032000000110032
North Bay Trappers000000110010110010
Rochester Alliance000000110030110030
Shattuck St. Mary's101005000000101005
St .Louis Blues AAA101015000000101015
Sun County Panthers100111220031320142
TBA TBA000000110041110041
Waterloo Wolves31117731206762311314
Windsor Jr Spitfires110020110030220050
York Simcoe Express110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000220062220062
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000101023101023
Allman Memorial Arena101002000000101002
Bluewater Community Centre101024000000101024
Canlan (A)101015000000101015
Canlan (B)101024110041211065
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #2000000100166100166
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101035101035
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000211035211035
Gale Center00000065011576501157
Galt Arena Gardens000000211078211078
Glacier Point (Canadian)110032101014211046
Glacier Pointe (American)101005000000101005
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1000000101013101013
Komoka CW&RC (Coors)2200722200514400123
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101005101005
Maitland Recreation Centre211066000000211066
McMorran Place110052000000110052
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000100133100133
Palmerston & District Community Centre110020000000110020
Perth East Recreation Complex43101050000004310105
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)8422211500000084222115
RIM (Optimists)000000110030110030
RIM (Pillers)000000110010110010
RIM Park (Lions)000000101023101023
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110021110021
Rotary Complex (Rink A)110031000000110031
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000101003101003
Waterloo Rec Complex201112220053421165
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000321065321065
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000110042110042
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)00000030303113030311