Record Details, Major Atom, 2014-2015 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202041211009331201315
Tournament954039251054132361910817161
Regular Season16835654616763534932159811895
Playoff6420281353201817117404630
Overall33171151369632161241121056533239248201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s11001100000001100110
Brantford 99ers4400188312081375202621
Brantford 99'ers0000002110131021101310
Cambridge Hawks210112822009543012113
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101014210153311167
Chicago Young Americans101012000000101012
Clarington Toros110063000000110063
Cleveland Lumberjacks110021000000110021
Detroit Little Caesars110051101035211086
Don Mills Flyers000000100166100166
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2020591010253030714
Gloucester Rangers000000110032110032
Hamilton Huskies20114720204104031817
Kanata Blazers101034000000101034
Kitchener Jr Rangers4400326310213975024515
Lambton Jr Sting100122110042210164
Lambton Jr. Sting000000110042110042
London Jr. Knights1010271010352020512
London Jr Knights302161231207761411319
Michigan Icehawks000000110050110050
Nepean Raiders110043000000110043
Oakville Rangers101067000000101067
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven000000110032110032
Quinte Red Devils000000101005101005
Rochester Grizzlies000000101017101017
Southern Tier Admirals101014000000101014
Sun County Panthers1100311100822200113
Waterloo Wolves2200832200614400144
Windsor Jr Spitfires100144110054210198
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000100133100133
Allman Memorial Arena101027000000101027
AMC (West)000000110020110020
Bell Sensplex (Canadian Tire) (Kanata)000000101005101005
Bell Sensplex (Mattamy Homes)11001100000001100110
Bell Sensplex (Palladium Insurance)000000110032110032
BSP - Canadian Tire101034000000101034
BSP - Mattamy Homes110043000000110043
BSP - Palladium Insurance000000110032110032
Central Park (North)000000110054110054
Chedoke (Blue)00000020204102020410
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000110082110082
Galt Arena000000220095220095
Goderich & District Community Centre11001210000001100121
Grand River00000021011062101106
Gretzky Center (#1)00000021106102110610
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101023101023
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #1000000110093110093
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #2000000101047101047
Hockey Outlet 1101012000000101012
Hockey Outlet 2000000110050110050
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101025101025
Listowel Memorial Arena101025000000101025
Lockport Ice000000110042110042
Maitland Recreation Centre128225032000000128225032
Memorial000000100111100111
Nichols (A)000000101012101012
Northtown Center 1110021000000110021
Palmerston & District Community Centre11001110000001100111
Perth East Recreation Complex101005000000101005
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)211065000000211065
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)210175000000210175
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110042110042
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110041110041
Rotary Complex (Rink A)201136000000201136
Rotary Complex (Rink B)100144000000100144
Western Fair (Wastell)000000211065211065
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's) (London)1010142110773120811
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110051101035211086
Westwood (#1)000000101017101017
Westwood (#2)10106710016620111213
Westwood Arena110063000000110063