Record Details, Major PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Huron Perth Lakers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100433120131442201717
Tournament844027304130416125703146
Regular Season164933546163112335432720568100
Playoff30215114031397052820
Overall289154719027519353935514347124183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights110032000000110032
Belle Tire101057000000101057
Brantford 99ers2101612110764211137
Buffalo Jr Sabres101029000000101029
Buffalo Saints220062000000220062
Cambridge Hawks513181651221013102531829
Central Ontario Wolves101034000000101034
Chatham-Kent Cyclones100133110031210164
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101001101017202018
Guelph Gryphons000000110054110054
Hamilton Huskies2020492020384040717
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs000000110021110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers3120911404051071601421
Lambton Jr Sting110032101023211055
London Jr. Knights000000101056101056
London Jr Knights100144101014201158
Niagara Jr. Purple110051000000110051
North Bay Trappers000000101024101024
North Central Predators101035000000101035
North York Rangers000000101005101005
Sun County Panthers101002101024202026
Waterloo Wolves2020392020174040416
Windsor Jr Spitfires110042100144210186
York Simcoe Express000000101006101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena211067000000211067
Bell Sensplex (Mattamy Homes)000000101024101024
Bell Sensplex (Palladium Insurance)1010341010062020310
Bell Sensplex (Scotiabank)101035000000101035
Bothwell000000110031110031
Buckingham 3000000110021110021
Buckinghame 2000000101005101005
Cambridge Sports Park000000110054110054
Central Park (North)000000100144100144
Chedoke (Blue)000000202038202038
Chesswood (#1)101029000000101029
Chesswood (#2)101057000000101057
Dwyer Complex44001450000004400145
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000101024101024
Galt Arena000000311157311157
Galt Arena Gardens000000101034101034
Grand River00000040405104040510
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211076211076
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101017101017
Maitland Recreation Centre301245000000301245
McIntosh000000100122100122
Nichols (A)000000101014101014
Palmerston & District Community Centre100111000000100111
Perth East Recreation Complex211065000000211065
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)5230101300000052301013
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)40317180000004031718
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000101023101023
RIM Park (Lions)000000101013101013
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101004101004
Rotary Complex (Molson)110050000000110050
Rotary Complex (RBC)20205110000002020511
Western Fair Complex (Collins)000000101056101056