Record Details, Major Midget, 2014-2015 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133000000100133
Regular Season1841403672179805159351322087131
Playoff1010132020273030310
Overall20415140781991005366391325193144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers21105333001465410199
Cambridge Hawks2200913210131254102213
Kitchener Jr Rangers404041540403138080728
Lambton Jr Sting312081521107752301522
Lambton Jr. Sting100133000000100133
London Jr Knights303051320203175050830
Waterloo Wolves303031222007152301013
Windsor Jr Spitfires202031631206105140926
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)00000040403134040313
Allman Memorial Arena201138000000201138
Central Park (North)00000031206103120610
Galt Arena0000002110101021101010
Gretzky Center (#1)202026330014653201612
Gretzky Center (#2)000000220072220072
Maitland Recreation Centre110054000000110054
Medway00000020203172020317
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)20202120000002020212
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000101034101034
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110031110031
Rotary Complex (Molson)103702338000000103702338
Rotary Complex (RBC)30305100000003030510
Sarnia Arena000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 1:13 PM