Record Details, Minor Atom, 2016-2017 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102100000001010210
Tournament107304538531129211510417459
Regular Season1668269901657455723211156124162
Playoff5230222363302225115604448
Overall321515213816127111151061185926267244279
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110052000000110052
Brantford 99ers32101510320112864112718
Cambridge Hawks330019133111121764113130
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100531100712200124
Chicago Bulldogs000000110075110075
Chicago fury110081000000110081
Chicago Hawks110032000000110032
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010261010252020411
Guelph Gryphons000000110084110084
Hamilton Huskies202041121106441301015
Kanata Blazers 101038000000101038
Kitchener Jr Rangers404012244220141982602643
Lambton Jr Sting202010123021111750412129
Lambton Jr. Sting10102100000001010210
London Jr Knights10102161010252020421
Markham Majors110080000000110080
Mississauga Rebels000000101047101047
NORTH YORK KNIGHTS000000110061110061
Southern Tier Admirals10102110000001010211
Sun County Panthers110010810012221011210
Sylvania North Stars101006000000101006
Victory Honda110074000000110074
Waterloo Wolves31021083111121362132221
Waterloo Wolves 110052000000110052
Windsor Jr Spitfires11006410101102110714
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AC North (Arctic coliseum)110074000000110074
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad110080000000110080
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad (Kitchener)101038000000101038
Allman Memorial Arena101026000000101026
AMC (West)000000110074110074
Central Park (North)00000010101101010110
Chedoke (Red)000000211064211064
Envinrude Centre 10102110000001010211
Essex (Shaheen)000000100122100122
Evinrude-IGA1100421100842200126
Galt Arena0000003111121731111217
Grand River000000211066211066
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110053110053
Gretzky Center (#3)000000210175210175
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000110061110061
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101025101025
Maitland Recreation Centre6240272900000062402729
Memorial000000110071110071
Moses Springer000000101015101015
Northcrest Arena000000101047101047
Perth East Recreation Complex6420314100000064203141
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)5122142400000051221424
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000100166100166
Rotary Complex (Molson)2110111000000021101110
Rotary Complex (RBC)20208130000002020813
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000020205112020511
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110053110053
Sportsworld Twin Pad22001041001443201148
Stadium (Ann arbor ice cube)101006000000101006
Stadium (Ann arbor ice cube) 000000110075110075
The Aud (Kinsmen)00000010103101010310
Varsity110081000000110081
Varsity (Ann arbor ice cube)110032000000110032
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101025101025
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Quadro Communications Co-operative Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 7:17 PM