Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110052110052
Tournament9531212294503117189815239
Regular Season16673414116310335573291767698
Playoff504181952301219102712038
Overall30111457082311018383956121328153177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights00000022001322200132
Brantford 99ers32101274121101173312218
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000101025101025
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1010251010362020511
Connecticut Oilers000000101012101012
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs100122101034201156
Guelph Jr. Gryphons000000101002101002
Hamilton Huskies20113531204105131715
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs110032000000110032
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs101008000000101008
Kitchener Jr Rangers6231111452211415114522529
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101023101023
Lambton Jr Sting110042100133210175
Lambton Jr. Sting000000110052110052
London Jr Knights101001101024202025
Markham Majors100100000000100100
Mississauga Rebels101024000000101024
Nickel City Sons1100531100502200103
NORTH BAY TRAPPERS000000110060110060
North Central Predators110040000000110040
North York Rangers110032101023211055
Soo Greyhounds211043000000211043
Sun County Panthers1010351010072020312
Waterloo Wolves4130815312071272501527
Windsor Jr Spitfires100144101014201158
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000311198311198
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad100100000000100100
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000101023101023
Allman Memorial Arena101024000000101024
Central Park (North)000000101014101014
Chedoke (Blue)000000211035211035
Chedoke (Red)000000101015101015
Chesswood 22110562020484130914
Civic Centre000000101023101023
Don McLaren Arena000000110082110082
Essex (Shaheen)000000101007101007
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1101008000000101008
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2110032211062321094
Gretzky Center (#1)000000311188311188
Hensall & District Community Center101018000000101018
Kiwanis Arena110040000000110040
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101034101034
Lions Arena000000101002101002
Maitland Recreation Centre31021080000003102108
Memorial000000101036101036
Nichols (A)000000101024101024
Palmerston & District Community Centre101013000000101013
Perth East Recreation Complex311166000000311166
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)000000110052110052
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)6231161800000062311618
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101006101006
RIM Park (Pillers)000000211076211076
Rotary Complex (Molson)43101160000004310116
Rotary Complex (RBC)51401113220011073402213
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000100133100133
Sportsworld (Spec)000000211057211057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 4:37 AM