Record Details, Major Bantam, 2016-2017 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201134201145402279
Tournament115603133844022201991005353
Regular Season164933152161132205832522551110
Playoff7430181582511020156812835
Overall361319483104347234561037020428139207
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers734016197151920144912539
Cambridge Hawks404041440404148080828
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110030100111210141
CIH Academy101023000000101023
Don Mills Flyers000000101025101025
Eastern Ontario Wild000000110021110021
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101012101007202019
Grey-Bruce Highlanders100122101034201156
Hamilton Huskies3120493210546330913
Kitchener Jr Rangers2110372020384130615
Kitchener Jr. Rangers101012100111201123
Lambton Jr Sting1001441010372011711
London Jr Knights101015101012202027
Markham Majors110032000000110032
Markham Waxers000000101023101023
Nickel City Sons110020110064220084
Oshawa Minor Generals110043000000110043
Ottawa Jr. 67's000000101014101014
Ottawa Senators110051000000110051
Ottawa Valley 000000101023101023
Ottawa Valley Titans000000110040110040
Soo Thunder2110771100303210107
Southern Tier Admirals101023000000101023
Sun County Panthers110042101006211048
Toronto Titans101027000000101027
Waterloo Wolves2101862011154112911
Whitby Wildcats101034000000101034
Windsor Jr Spitfires100122101034201156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101003101003
Activa (PJD)000000101024101024
Allman Memorial Arena101012000000101012
ATC (C)101015101034202049
ATC (The Rock)101012100111201123
Ayton Arena000000101034101034
Buckingham ( Sc Pond 3)000000101023101023
Buckingham ( Sc Pond 4)000000110064110064
Chedoke (Red)000000211034211034
Chesswood (4)211078000000211078
Essex (Libro)000000101006101006
Galt Arena000000202039202039
Grand River Arena101013000000101013
Gretzky Center (#1)00000061418166141816
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101014101014
Inch Park000000110020110020
Kinsmen 000000101025101025
Kinsmen Rink000000101023101023
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000100111100111
Kiwanis 110041000000110041
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101007101007
Legends Centre - Pad 13210101111004043101411
Oshawa Legends Center110020000000110020
Oshawa Legends Centre101034000000101034
Perth East Recreation Complex146623139101012156723241
Peterborough , Evinrude Centre , IGA 000000101014101014
Peterborough , Evinrude Centre, IGA 000000110030110030
Peterborough , Kinsmen101023000000101023
Peterborough , Kinsmen 101023000000101023
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)200244000000200244
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000101037101037
RIM Park (Optimists)000000201115201115
Rotary Complex (Molson)211078000000211078
Rotary Complex (RBC)41307110000004130711
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101014101014
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000110021110021
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 10:07 AM