Record Details, '09 Minor Atom, 2018-2019 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100544310171654102220
Tournament127415134141103742826184412562
Regular Season161330102381614201074432275020982
Playoff76104219440025111110106730
Overall36278120095383233223997459114423194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bay State Breakers000000110021110021
Brampton 45’s110041000000110041
Brantford 99ers220015322001344400287
Buffalo Jr Sabres110032110020220052
Cambridge Hawks22008233002075500289
Chatham-Kent Cyclones11006011001212200181
Cleveland Broncos101025000000101025
Don Mills Flyers101013000000101013
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1100811100532200134
Grey-Bruce Highlanders000000110074110074
Halton Hurricanes11005422001143300168
Hamilton Huskies220017322001034400276
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs101012000000101012
Kitchener Jr Rangers4400317330025877005615
La Jr Kings000000110073110073
Lambton Jr Sting1100741100922200166
Little Caesars11001140000001100114
London Jr. Knights000000110041110041
London Jr Knights11007011001152200185
Markham Majors000000110030110030
Mississauga Rebels110020000000110020
Mississauga Rebels000000100122100122
Mississauga Reps110021110062220083
New Jersey Rockets101019000000101019
Niagara North Stars100155000000100155
Ottawa Sting00000011001211100121
Philadelphia Hockey Club110052000000110052
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite000000100144100144
Sun County Panthers422018163210131074303126
Syracuse Nationals11001400000001100140
Toronto Junior Canadians000000100155100155
Toronto Red Wings000000110050110050
Vaughn Kings000000101027101027
Waterloo Wolves21101073210151253202519
Windsor Jr Spitfires32101714220010754102721
York Simcoe Express000000110083110083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
McKinney Centre #2000000110083110083
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000110065110065
Allman Memorial Arena110072000000110072
AMC (West)000000101023101023
Bluewater Community Centre55002980000005500298
Bothwell00000011001211100121
Canlan Ice Sports #200000011001211100121
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 1110041000000110041
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 310101222001143210126
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 4110020000000110020
Carling Arena000000110041110041
Central Park (North)00000022001072200107
Chesswood Arena Rink 3220073310211953021812
Essex (Libro)000000101025101025
Essex (Shaheen)00000022001152200115
Galt Arena00000022001552200155
Grand River00000033002583300258
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110053110053
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110081110081
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #3000000110021110021
Iroquois Park Sports Centre #4100155000000100155
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110053110053
Maitland Recreation Centre33002540000003300254
McKinney Centre Rink #1101025000000101025
Milton Sports plex - Pad A000000110053110053
Nichols (A)00000011001151100115
Parkdale00000022001032200103
Perth East Recreation Complex3120141600000031201416
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)22001020000002200102
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)11001220000001100122
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110074110074
Rotary Complex (Molson)4310251100000043102511
Rotary Complex (RBC)5410271600000054102716
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110092110092
Sixteen Mile (2)000000110061110061
Sixteen Mile Sport Plex 000000110030110030
Western Fair Complex (Collins)101013000000101013
Western Fair Complex (Harveys)11001141001222101136
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)11001401100742200214
Westwood Arena000000101027101027
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke)Rink 2211041111007332101114
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke)Rink2000000110050110050
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Quadro
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 6:44 AM