Record Details, '08 Minor PeeWee (U12), 2019-2020 (Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100213210884310109
Tournament1612315839532025262115518365
Regular Season161132724516853554432198512789
Playoff5320141232106585302017
Overall3827831469727159394836542176240180
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Jr Ducks000000110065110065
Barrie Colts20204150000002020415
Brantford 99ers2200722110764310148
Buffalo Sabres110041000000110041
Cambridge Hawks22009621106943101515
Chatham-Kent Cyclones11001211100302200151
Chicago Mission 110051000000110051
Clarington Toros100133000000100133
Czech Knights101048000000101048
Detroit Little Caesars000000211056211056
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010371010032020310
Hamilton Huskies220011322001024400215
Kitchener Jr Rangers21108620116941211415
Krivo School of Hockey000000110092110092
Lambton Jr Sting1001661100422101108
London Jr. Knights110021110032220053
London Jr Knights4130101331114572411418
Long Island Gulls000000101036101036
Markham Waxers220080000000220080
Mercer Chiefs110060000000110060
Mississauga Senators110020000000110020
Nickel City110030000000110030
Nickel City Sons110032110061220093
Ottawa Sting110052000000110052
SKA Russia00000010101121010112
Sudbury Wolves110042000000110042
Sun County Panthers110031110064220095
Waterloo Wolves5401171231119885122620
Windsor Jr Spitfires110032110061220093
York Simcoe Express110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Scotiabank Pond - 300000010101121010112
Bluewater Community Centre32101870000003210187
Central Park (North)000000110061110061
Chedoke (Red)000000110051110051
Chesswood110043000000110043
Chesswood Arena - 233001210000003300121
Chesswood Arena - 4211058000000211058
Chesswood Arena (3)000000101036101036
Dufferin Lions Arena22001130000002200113
Essex (Shaheen)000000110064110064
Galt Arena000000211069211069
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex000000211056211056
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211076211076
Kensington Valley Ice House110051000000110051
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101003101003
Mohawk (Liuna)000000110051110051
Nichols (A)000000211034211034
Nichols (C)000000100111100111
Novi Ice Arena - Blue000000110092110092
Novi Ice Arena - Red10104811006521101013
Perth East Recreation Complex8521272100000085212721
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)220086000000220086
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)100166000000100166
Ridgetown000000110030110030
RIM Park (Lions)000000100133100133
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110031110031
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101034101034
Rotary Complex (Molson)54101750000005410175
Rotary Complex (Molson) (Stratford)110032000000110032
Rotary Complex (RBC)5410161211006165102213
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110042110042
Scotiabank Pond20115120000002011512
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto ) - 2110052000000110052
Sportsworld (Spec)000000201169201169
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Huron-Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronperthlakers.ca on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 9:13 AM