Record Details, U14 (2010) (Huron Perth Lakers)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season33138129182187385140156544042
Tournament2012626348107123518105502830
Exhibition311167000000311167
Overall562615151601372814410865828121157479

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Waterloo Wolves5023913301269201134
Cambridge Hawks4301125220052210173
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks412111132101632020510
Brantford 99ers31119172101971010010
Chatham-Kent Cyclones33001931100812200112
Kitchener Jr Rangers300355100122200233
Lambton Jr Sting311177201136110041
London Jr Knights311158211047100111
Sun County Panthers30214141001222020212
Windsor Jr Spitfires320194100111220083
Barrie Jr Colts220074110042110032
Credit River Capitals202035000000202035
Vaughan Kings201168100133101035
Anaheim Jr Ducks110021000000110021
Brantford 99'ers110030110030000000
Central Ontario Wolves100122100122000000
Chicago Fury110042110042000000
Fox Motors101015000000101015
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110060000000110060
Halton Hurricanes110020000000110020
Hill Academy 110064000000110064
Indiana Elite110074110074000000
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110050110050000000
North York Rangers101012101012000000
Oakland Jr Grizzles101006000000101006
Oakville Rangers110042000000110042
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets110040110040000000
Sudbury Jr Wolves110032110032000000
Sudbury Wolves110041110041000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rotary Complex (Rink A)9603281885032516110032
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)8413281584132815000000
Ice Box Rink 23300103220082110021
Central Park (North)220083000000220083
Chesswood Arena - Rink 4201139100133101006
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)202059000000202059
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)201136201136000000
Perth East Recreation Complex210164210164000000
Rotary Complex (Rink B)210182100122110060
Activa (Tom Graham)100111000000100111
AMC (West)101012000000101012
Blenheim110041000000110041
CFIA Lefty110074110074000000
CFIA Olympic101015000000101015
Chesswood Arena - Rink 1101012101012000000
Chesswood Arena - Rink 2110064000000110064
Essex (Shaheen)101008000000101008
Galt Arena110040000000110040
Gretzky Center (#1)10100100000001010010
Kinsmen 110030110030000000
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Complex - Pad 1101025000000101025
Memorial110071000000110071
Nichols (A)100111000000100111
Nichols Arena 101001000000101001
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)101004101004000000
RIM (Lions)100122000000100122
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)110041000000110041
Sherwood Community Centre110020000000110020
Sports Park (2)100133000000100133
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)100122000000100122
Star-Tec Community 110042000000110042
Western Fair 101034000000101034
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)101035000000101035