Record Details, Minor Atom, 2007-08 (Huron Perth Lakers)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament86023114113712738199735852
Regular Season155825052153102456430818495116
Playoff412112125230171993512931
Overall27121059378318203891215820308182199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts000000101014101014
Brantford 99'ers1010361010562020812
Cambridge Hawks220012310103832101511
Central Ontario Wolves110042110021220063
Don Mills Flyers000000101034101034
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2011583210161352212121
Florida Everblades000000101036101036
Guelph Gryphons110053000000110053
Hamilton Reps101023100122201145
Humber View Huskies000000110050110050
Kitchener Jr. Rangers100122101005201127
Lambton Jr. Sting422097320112874212115
London Jr. Knights403181961501525101812344
Markham Waxers000000202029202029
Newton Oshawa Newton220081000000220081
Richmond Hill Stars000000101023101023
Rochester Americans000000101038101038
St. Catherines Jr. Falcons000000110030110030
Sun County Panthers43102514303071273403226
Toronto Young Nationals100122000000100122
Waterloo Wolves31118820115751221315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000101024101024
Bluewater Community Centre21101180000002110118
Brussels Morris Grey Arena4211171100000042111711
Carling Arena000000211056211056
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000100122100122
Exhibition Park Arena2200951100303300125
Galt Arena Gardens000000101038101038
Gemini Arena 00000022001492200149
Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink #3000000101056101056
Hensall & District Community Center101001000000101001
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000101005101005
Lindsay Recreation Centre2200732101834301156
Litle Britain Community Centre110040110021220061
London Ice Park000000101024101024
Maitland Recreation Centre103523035000000103523035
Nichols Arena 00000030307153030715
North Huron Wescast Community Complex 101013000000101013
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (formerly RBC Centre)00000032011283201128
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)101036000000101036
Rochester ESL100122303091840311120
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)000000202029202029
Western Fair Complex (Collins)110072101023211095
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone)100122000000100122
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000101034101034
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000101014101014
Windsor Ice Park (North)00000030307123030712